Bezirkspokal Herren

1. Runde: 13.09. bis 19.09.2004

01       TSV Schleißheim I - Freilos  
02        TSV Schleißheim II - Freilos  
03 Mo 13.09.04 19.00 TSV Feldmoching II - TSV Dachau 1865 IV 2 : 5
04 Mo 13.09.04 19.00 TSV Feldmoching II a - TC Lauterbach 0 : 5
05 Di 14.09.04 18.45 SF Harteck II - SV Haimhausen II 4 : 5
06 Di 14.09.04 20.00 SV Ampermoching III - TSV Milbertshofen II 3 : 5
07 Di 14.09.04 20.00 SV Odelzhausen - TTC München-Nord III 3 : 5
08 Di 14.09.04 20.00 TSV Milbertshofen III - Spvgg Röhrmoos I 3 : 5
09 Mi 15.09.04 19.30 SV Haimhausen I - TSV Milbertshofen I 3 : 5
10 Mi 15.09.04 20.00 Post SV Dachau - Spvgg Erdweg III 0 : 5
11 Do 16.09.04 18.45 SF Harteck I - TSV Indersdorf I 5 : 3
12 Do 16.09.04 19.00 SC Freimann - TSV Bergkirchen 1 : 5
13 Fr 17.09.04 19.30 TSV Schwabhausen IV - TTC München-Nord II 2 : 5
14 Fr 17.09.04 20:00 SV Ampermoching II - TSV Feldmoching I 1 : 5
15 Fr 17.09.04 20.00 TSV Dachau 1865 III - SV Lohhof III 5 : 4
16 Fr 17.09.04 20.00 TSV Altomünster I - TSV Dachau 1865 V 1 : 5

2. Runde: 29.11. bis 05.12.2004

01 Mo 29.11.04 20.00 TSV Dachau 1865 IV - TSV Schleißheim II 2 : 5
02 Di 30.11.04 19.30 TC Lauterbach - TSV Dachau 1865 V 5 : 3
03 Di 30.11.04 19.30 TTC München-Nord III - TSV Feldmoching I 5 : 1
04 Mi 01.12.04 19.30 SV Haimhausen II - TTC München-Nord II 0 : 5
05 Do 02.12.04 18.45 SF Harteck I - TSV Schleißheim I 0 : 5
06 Fr 03.12.04 19.30 Spvgg Erdweg III - TSV Milbertshofen I 5 : 0
07 Fr 03.12.04 20.00 TSV Dachau 1865 III - TSV Bergkirchen I 1 : 5
08 Fr 03.12.04 20.00 TSV Milbertshofen II - Spvgg Röhrmoos I 5 : 0

3. Runde: 13.12. bis 19.12.2004

01 Di 14.12.04 19.30 TTC München-Nord III - SpVgg Erdweg III 1 : 5
02 Di 14.12.04 19.30 TC Lauterbach I - TTC München-Nord II 1 : 5
03 Fr 17.12.04 20.00 TSV Milbertshofen II - TSV Schleißheim I 0 : 5
04 Fr 17.12.04 20.00 TSV Schleißheim II - TSV Bergkirchen I 2 : 5

4. Runde: 03.01. bis 09.01.2005

01       TSV Schleißheim I - TSV Bergkirchen I    :
02       TTC München-Nord II - SpVgg Erdweg III    :

Endspiel am 11.02.2005 beim TSV Schleißheim

E Fr 11.02.05 20.00   -      :
 

Bezirkspokal Damen

1. Runde: 29.11. bis 05.12.2004

01       SV Lohhof - Freilos  
02 Fr 03.12.04 20.00 TSV Bergkirchen - ESV Freimann 1 : 5

Endspiel am 11.02.2005 beim TSV Schleißheim

E Fr 11.02.05 20.00 SV Lohhof - ESV Freimann    :
 

Europokal

1. Runde: 22.11. bis 28.11.2004

01       Spvgg Erdweg - Freilos  
02       SV Lohhof - Freilos  
03 Mi 24.11.04 20.00 Post SV Dachau - ESV Freimann II 0 : 7
04       TSV Milbertshofen I - Freilos  
05       TSV Milbertshofen II - Freilos  
06       ESV Freimann III - Freilos  
07 Mo 22.11.04 20.00 TSV Bergkirchen - SV Ampermoching 1 : 4
08       ESV Freimann I - Freilos  

2. Runde: 06.12. bis 12.12.2004

01 Di 07.12.04 20.00 SV Ampermoching - ESV Freimann I 3 : 4
02 Do 09.12.04 20.00 ESV Freimann II - TSV Milbertshofen I 4 : 3
03 Fr 10.12.04 19.30 SpVgg Erdweg - SV Lohhof    :
04 Fr 10.12.04 20.00 TSV Milbertshofen II - ESV Freimann III 1 : 4

3. Runde: 03.01. bis 09.01.2005

01       ESV Freimann II - SpVgg Erdweg/SV Lohhof    :
02       ESV Freimann III - ESV Freimann I    :
 

Datum und Spielort des Endspiels werden noch festgelegt.