Spielplan / Ergebnisse Vorrunde
NR KW NT Datum Tag Zeit Heim   Gast Spiele Sätze
1 39   24.09.2002 Di 20:00 SV Odelzhausen 1 - TSV Schleißheim 4 9 : 1 27 : 11
2 39   26.09.2002 Do 19:30 SSV Dachau-Ost 3 - ESV München-Freimann 6 0 : 0 0 : 0
3 50 X 13.12.2002 Fr 19:30 TSV Schwabhausen 5 - SV Sulzemoos 1 9 : 5 34 : 24
4 39 5-5 27.09.2002 Fr 19:30 Spvgg Erdweg 5 - TSV Indersdorf 3 1 : 8 1 : 24
5 40   30.09.2002 Mo 19:45 TSV Indersdorf 3 - SSV Dachau-Ost 3 0 : 0 0 : 0
6 40   01.10.2002 Di 20:30 SV Sulzemoos 1 - Spvgg Erdweg 5 3 : 9 10 : 28
7 45 X 07.11.2002 Do 20:00 ESV München-Freimann 6 - SV Odelzhausen 1 0 : 9 1 : 27
8 40   04.10.2002 Fr 20:00 TSV Karlsfeld 6 - TSV Schwabhausen 5 0 : 0 0 : 0
9 41   07.10.2002 Mo 19:45 TSV Indersdorf 3 - TSV Schwabhausen 5 9 : 6 32 : 25
10 41   08.10.2002 Di 20:30 SV Sulzemoos 1 - TSV Karlsfeld 6 0 : 0 0 : 0
11 41   10.10.2002 Do 19:30 SSV Dachau-Ost 3 - SV Odelzhausen 1 0 : 0 0 : 0
12 41   11.10.2002 Fr 19:30 Spvgg Erdweg 5 - TSV Schleißheim 4 1 : 9 5 : 28
13 42   14.10.2002 Mo 20:00 TSV Schleißheim 4 - SSV Dachau-Ost 3 0 : 0 0 : 0
14 43 X 25.10.2002 Fr 19:30 TSV Schwabhausen 5 - ESV München-Freimann 6 8 : 8 32 : 31
15 42   18.10.2002 Fr 20:00 TSV Karlsfeld 6 - TSV Indersdorf 3 0 : 0 0 : 0
16 43   21.10.2002 Mo 20:00 TSV Schleißheim 4 - ESV München-Freimann 6 9 : 4 31 : 18
17 43   22.10.2002 Di 20:00 SV Odelzhausen 1 - TSV Indersdorf 3 9 : 2 28 : 11
18 43   24.10.2002 Do 19:30 SSV Dachau-Ost 3 - SV Sulzemoos 1 0 : 0 0 : 0
19 43   25.10.2002 Fr 19:30 Spvgg Erdweg 5 - TSV Karlsfeld 6 0 : 0 0 : 0
20 46   11.11.2002 Mo 19:45 TSV Indersdorf 3 - TSV Schleißheim 4 5 : 9 20 : 33
21 46   12.11.2002 Di 20:30 SV Sulzemoos 1 - SV Odelzhausen 1 2 : 9 10 : 29
22 46   15.11.2002 Fr 19:30 TSV Schwabhausen 5 - Spvgg Erdweg 5 9 : 7 33 : 24
23 46   15.11.2002 Fr 20:00 TSV Karlsfeld 6 - SSV Dachau-Ost 3 0 : 0 0 : 0
24 47   18.11.2002 Mo 20:00 TSV Schleißheim 4 - SV Sulzemoos 1 9 : 1 27 : 10
25 47   19.11.2002 Di 20:00 SV Odelzhausen 1 - TSV Karlsfeld 6 0 : 0 0 : 0
26 47   21.11.2002 Do 19:30 SSV Dachau-Ost 3 - TSV Schwabhausen 5 0 : 0 0 : 0
27 47   21.11.2002 Do 20:00 ESV München-Freimann 6 - TSV Indersdorf 3 8 : 8 31 : 31
28 50 X 11.12.2002 Mi 20:30 SV Sulzemoos 1 - ESV München-Freimann 6 9 : 0 27 : 0
29 48   29.11.2002 Fr 19:30 TSV Schwabhausen 5 - SV Odelzhausen 1 3 : 9 15 : 33
30 48   29.11.2002 Fr 19:30 Spvgg Erdweg 5 - SSV Dachau-Ost 3 0 : 0 0 : 0
31 48   29.11.2002 Fr 20:00 TSV Karlsfeld 6 - TSV Schleißheim 4 0 : 0 0 : 0
32 49   02.12.2002 Mo 19:45 TSV Indersdorf 3 - SV Sulzemoos 1 9 : 2 33 : 9
33 49   02.12.2002 Mo 20:00 TSV Schleißheim 4 - TSV Schwabhausen 5 9 : 1 28 : 6
34 49   03.12.2002 Di 20:00 SV Odelzhausen 1 - Spvgg Erdweg 5 9 : 0 27 : 1
35 50 X 12.12.2002 Do 20:00 ESV München-Freimann 6 - TSV Karlsfeld 6 0 : 0 0 : 0
36 50   12.12.2002 Do 20:00 ESV München-Freimann 6 - Spvgg Erdweg 5 9 : 4 30 : 17

Erstellt durch: Nu / 07.04.2003