Spielplan / Ergebnisse Vorrunde
NR KW NT Datum Tag Zeit Heim   Gast Spiele Sätze
1 39   24.09.2002 Di 19:30 TTC München-Nord 4 - SV Lohhof 5 9 : 7 35 : 27
2 39   25.09.2002 Mi 19:30 SV Haimhausen 2 - TSV Bergkirchen 3 8 : 8 32 : 33
3 47 X 22.11.2002 Fr 19:30 Spvgg Erdweg 4 - Spvgg Röhrmoos 2 4 : 9 24 : 33
4 39   27.09.2002 Fr 20:00 TSV 1865 Dachau 6 - TSV Schleißheim 3 8 : 8 27 : 27
5 40   30.09.2002 Mo 20:00 TSV Bergkirchen 3 - TTC München-Nord 4 1 : 9 11 : 28
6 40   01.10.2002 Di 20:00 Spvgg Röhrmoos 2 - TSV 1865 Dachau 6 9 : 4 30 : 19
7 40   04.10.2002 Fr 20:00 TSV Schleißheim 3 - SV Haimhausen 2 9 : 6 30 : 25
8 40   04.10.2002 Fr 20:00 TSV Milbertshofen 2 - Spvgg Erdweg 4 9 : 4 33 : 18
9 41   08.10.2002 Di 19:30 TTC München-Nord 4 - TSV Schleißheim 3 9 : 1 27 : 6
10 41   09.10.2002 Mi 19:30 SV Haimhausen 2 - Spvgg Röhrmoos 2 9 : 5 33 : 20
11 41   10.10.2002 Do 20:00 SV Lohhof 5 - TSV Bergkirchen 3 9 : 7 35 : 32
12 48 X 29.11.2002 Fr 20:00 TSV 1865 Dachau 6 - TSV Milbertshofen 2 1 : 9 10 : 27
13 42   15.10.2002 Di 20:00 Spvgg Röhrmoos 2 - TTC München-Nord 4 5 : 9 21 : 34
14 42   18.10.2002 Fr 19:30 Spvgg Erdweg 4 - TSV 1865 Dachau 6 6 : 9 21 : 32
15 42   18.10.2002 Fr 20:00 TSV Schleißheim 3 - SV Lohhof 5 1 : 9 12 : 28
16 42   18.10.2002 Fr 20:00 TSV Milbertshofen 2 - SV Haimhausen 2 9 : 4 32 : 18
17 43   21.10.2002 Mo 20:00 TSV Bergkirchen 3 - TSV Schleißheim 3 9 : 2 29 : 8
18 43   22.10.2002 Di 19:30 TTC München-Nord 4 - TSV Milbertshofen 2 9 : 6 34 : 26
19 43   23.10.2002 Mi 19:30 SV Haimhausen 2 - Spvgg Erdweg 4 9 : 1 27 : 8
20 43   24.10.2002 Do 20:00 SV Lohhof 5 - Spvgg Röhrmoos 2 6 : 9 28 : 31
21 46   12.11.2002 Di 20:00 Spvgg Röhrmoos 2 - TSV Bergkirchen 3 9 : 1 28 : 11
22 46   15.11.2002 Fr 19:30 Spvgg Erdweg 4 - TTC München-Nord 4 2 : 9 12 : 29
23 46   15.11.2002 Fr 20:00 TSV Milbertshofen 2 - SV Lohhof 5 9 : 5 29 : 23
24 47   22.11.2002 Fr 20:00 TSV 1865 Dachau 6 - SV Haimhausen 2 5 : 9 18 : 31
25 48   25.11.2002 Mo 20:00 TSV Bergkirchen 3 - TSV Milbertshofen 2 5 : 9 20 : 34
26 48   26.11.2002 Di 19:30 TTC München-Nord 4 - TSV 1865 Dachau 6 9 : 3 29 : 17
27 48   28.11.2002 Do 20:00 SV Lohhof 5 - Spvgg Erdweg 4 9 : 0 27 : 0
28 48   29.11.2002 Fr 20:00 TSV Schleißheim 3 - Spvgg Röhrmoos 2 8 : 8 28 : 34
29 49   04.12.2002 Mi 19:30 SV Haimhausen 2 - TTC München-Nord 4 6 : 9 25 : 33
30 49   06.12.2002 Fr 19:30 Spvgg Erdweg 4 - TSV Bergkirchen 3 8 : 8 29 : 30
31 49   06.12.2002 Fr 20:00 TSV Milbertshofen 2 - TSV Schleißheim 3 9 : 1 29 : 7
32 49   06.12.2002 Fr 20:00 TSV 1865 Dachau 6 - SV Lohhof 5 4 : 9 17 : 34
33 50   09.12.2002 Mo 20:00 TSV Bergkirchen 3 - TSV 1865 Dachau 6 9 : 1 28 : 9
34 50   10.12.2002 Di 20:00 Spvgg Röhrmoos 2 - TSV Milbertshofen 2 5 : 9 17 : 35
35 50   12.12.2002 Do 20:00 SV Lohhof 5 - SV Haimhausen 2 8 : 8 29 : 30
36 50   13.12.2002 Fr 20:00 TSV Schleißheim 3 - Spvgg Erdweg 4 9 : 0 27 : 0

Erstellt durch: Nu / 07.04.2003