Spielplan / Ergebnisse Vorrunde
NR KW NT Datum Tag Zeit Heim   Gast Spiele Sätze
1 46 X 15.11.2002 Fr 19:30 TSV E. Karlsfeld 5 - TC Lauterbach 9 : 5 31 : 24
2 39   27.09.2002 Fr 19:30 TSV Schwabhausen 4 - SC Freimann 9 : 4 32 : 21
3 47 X 18.11.2002 Mo 19:00 TSV Feldmoching 2 - TSV E. Karlsfeld 5 6 : 9 26 : 32
4 40   30.09.2002 Mo 20:00 ESV M-Freimann 5 - TSV Schwabhausen 4 9 : 3 32 : 15
5 40   30.09.2002 Mo 20:00 SC Vierkirchen - Spvgg Röhrmoos 3 : 9 14 : 31
6 40   04.10.2002 Fr 19:30 Soli Dachau - TC Lauterbach 9 : 3 29 : 15
7 41   07.10.2002 Mo 19:30 TC Lauterbach - TSV Feldmoching 2 6 : 9 23 : 30
8 46 X 12.11.2002 Di 19:30 TSV E. Karlsfeld 5 - ESV M-Freimann 5 8 : 8 27 : 32
9 41   10.10.2002 Do 19:00 SC Freimann - Soli Dachau 6 : 9 26 : 33
10 41   11.10.2002 Fr 19:30 TSV Schwabhausen 4 - Spvgg Röhrmoos 6 : 9 25 : 31
11 49 X 02.12.2002 Fr 19:30 TSV Feldmoching 2 - Soli Dachau 4 : 9 19 : 31
12 42   14.10.2002 Mo 20:00 ESV M-Freimann 5 - TC Lauterbach 9 : 2 29 : 8
13 42   14.10.2002 Mo 20:00 SC Vierkirchen - TSV E. Karlsfeld 5 9 : 5 30 : 20
14 42   18.10.2002 Fr 20:00 Spvgg Röhrmoos - SC Freimann 9 : 1 28 : 8
15 43   21.10.2002 Mo 19:30 TC Lauterbach - SC Vierkirchen 9 : 7 32 : 29
16 43   22.10.2002 Di 19:30 TSV E. Karlsfeld 5 - Spvgg Röhrmoos 8 : 8 31 : 30
17 43   24.10.2002 Do 19:00 SC Freimann - ESV M-Freimann 5 5 : 9 23 : 32
18 43   25.10.2002 Fr 19:30 TSV Schwabhausen 4 - TSV Feldmoching 2 9 : 7 35 : 30
19 44   28.10.2002 Mo 20:00 ESV M-Freimann 5 - TSV Feldmoching 2 9 : 4 33 : 20
20 45   04.11.2002 Mo 19:30 TC Lauterbach - TSV Schwabhausen 4 8 : 8 32 : 35
21 45   04.11.2002 Mo 20:00 SC Vierkirchen - TSV Feldmoching 2 9 : 6 31 : 28
22 45   07.11.2002 Do 19:00 SC Freimann - TSV E. Karlsfeld 5 8 : 8 31 : 32
23 45   08.11.2002 Fr 19:30 Soli Dachau - ESV M-Freimann 5 5 : 9 20 : 31
24 46   11.11.2002 Mo 19:00 TSV Feldmoching 2 - SC Freimann 9 : 7 33 : 28
25 46   11.11.2002 Mo 20:00 SC Vierkirchen - Soli Dachau 6 : 9 27 : 31
26 46   15.11.2002 Fr 19:30 Soli Dachau - TSV Schwabhausen 4 9 : 3 30 : 17
27 46   15.11.2002 Fr 20:00 Spvgg Röhrmoos - ESV M-Freimann 5 6 : 9 24 : 33
28 47   18.11.2002 Mo 19:30 TC Lauterbach - SC Freimann 9 : 2 30 : 12
29 47   22.11.2002 Fr 19:30 TSV Schwabhausen 4 - SC Vierkirchen 9 : 6 32 : 27
30 48   25.11.2002 Mo 19:00 TSV Feldmoching 2 - Spvgg Röhrmoos 9 : 4 30 : 25
31 48   25.11.2002 Mo 20:00 ESV M-Freimann 5 - SC Vierkirchen 8 : 8 32 : 33
32 48   29.11.2002 Fr 19:30 Soli Dachau - TSV E. Karlsfeld 5 4 : 9 21 : 32
33 48   29.11.2002 Fr 20:00 Spvgg Röhrmoos - TC Lauterbach 7 : 9 33 : 34
34 49   03.12.2002 Di 19:30 TSV E. Karlsfeld 5 - TSV Schwabhausen 4 9 : 5 29 : 22
35 49   05.12.2002 Do 19:00 SC Freimann - SC Vierkirchen 9 : 7 32 : 37
36 49 X 06.12.2002 Fr 20:00 Soli Dachau - Spvgg Röhrmoos 8 : 8 31 : 28

Erstellt durch: Nu / 14.04.2003