Spielplan / Ergebnisse Vorrunde
NR KW NT Datum Tag Zeit Heim   Gast Spiele Sätze
1 40   01.10.2002 Di 19:30 TSV E. Karlsfeld 4 - TSV Bergkirchen 2 9 : 1 29 : 13
2 40   02.10.2002 Mi 18:45 SF Harteck 2 - SV Lohhof 4 6 : 9 24 : 36
3 40   02.10.2002 Mi 19:30 Post SV Dachau - TSV Indersdorf 2 9 : 5 30 : 17
4 40   04.10.2002 Fr 20:00 TSV Altomünster - TSV 1865 Dachau 5 9 : 4 33 : 14
5 40 kl 04.10.2002 Fr 20:00 TSV Schleißheim 2 - SV Weichs 9 : 0 27 : 0
6 41   07.10.2002 Mo 20:00 TSV Bergkirchen 2 - Post SV Dachau 9 : 5 29 : 22
7 49 X 05.12.2002 Do 20:00 SV Lohhof 4 - TSV E. Karlsfeld 4 9 : 4 32 : 27
8 41   09.10.2002 Mi 19:45 TSV Indersdorf 2 - SF Harteck 2 9 : 2 27 : 10
9 48 X 29.11.2002 Fr 20:00 TSV 1865 Dachau 5 - TSV Schleißheim 2 0 : 9 4 : 27
10 41   11.10.2002 Fr 19:30 SV Weichs - TSV Altomünster 8 : 8 30 : 31
11 42   15.10.2002 Di 19:30 TSV E. Karlsfeld 4 - TSV Indersdorf 2 9 : 5 33 : 24
12 42   16.10.2002 Mi 18:45 SF Harteck 2 - SV Weichs 9 : 3 33 : 17
13 42   16.10.2002 Mi 19:30 Post SV Dachau - TSV 1865 Dachau 5 9 : 4 31 : 17
14 43 X 25.10.2002 Fr 20:00 TSV Altomünster - SV Lohhof 4 5 : 9 19 : 34
15 42   18.10.2002 Fr 20:00 TSV Schleißheim 2 - TSV Bergkirchen 2 9 : 7 35 : 25
16 43   21.10.2002 Mo 20:00 TSV Bergkirchen 2 - SF Harteck 2 8 : 8 33 : 32
17 43   22.10.2002 Di 20:00 SV Lohhof 4 - Post SV Dachau 9 : 2 29 : 16
18 43   23.10.2002 Mi 19:45 TSV Indersdorf 2 - TSV Schleißheim 2 6 : 9 27 : 30
19 43   25.10.2002 Fr 19:30 SV Weichs - TSV Indersdorf 2 1 : 9 10 : 28
20 43   25.10.2002 Fr 20:00 TSV 1865 Dachau 5 - TSV E. Karlsfeld 4 0 : 9 6 : 27
21 44   29.10.2002 Di 19:30 TSV E. Karlsfeld 4 - TSV Altomünster 9 : 2 30 : 13
22 45   04.11.2002 Mo 20:00 TSV Bergkirchen 2 - TSV 1865 Dachau 5 9 : 2 28 : 9
23 45   06.11.2002 Mi 18:45 SF Harteck 2 - TSV E. Karlsfeld 4 6 : 9 24 : 31
24 45   06.11.2002 Mi 19:45 TSV Indersdorf 2 - TSV Bergkirchen 2 9 : 7 32 : 28
25 45   08.11.2002 Fr 19:30 SV Weichs - SV Lohhof 4 1 : 9 12 : 28
26 45   08.11.2002 Fr 20:00 TSV Altomünster - TSV Schleißheim 2 3 : 9 17 : 30
27 45   08.11.2002 Fr 20:00 TSV 1865 Dachau 5 - TSV Indersdorf 2 5 : 9 21 : 30
28 46   12.11.2002 Di 19:30 TSV E. Karlsfeld 4 - SV Weichs 9 : 2 30 : 9
29 46   12.11.2002 Di 20:00 SV Lohhof 4 - TSV 1865 Dachau 5 9 : 1 29 : 8
30 46   13.11.2002 Mi 18:45 SF Harteck 2 - Post SV Dachau 2 : 9 8 : 28
31 46   15.11.2002 Fr 19:30 SV Weichs - TSV 1865 Dachau 5 9 : 6 35 : 26
32 46   15.11.2002 Fr 20:00 TSV Altomünster - TSV Bergkirchen 2 9 : 3 28 : 16
33 46   15.11.2002 Fr 20:00 TSV Schleißheim 2 - SF Harteck 2 9 : 0 27 : 5
34 47   18.11.2002 Mo 20:00 TSV Bergkirchen 2 - SV Lohhof 4 5 : 9 19 : 33
35 47   20.11.2002 Mi 19:30 Post SV Dachau - TSV Altomünster 9 : 6 39 : 28
36 48 X 27.11.2002 Mi 19:45 TSV Indersdorf 2 - SV Lohhof 4 9 : 4 30 : 18
37 47   22.11.2002 Fr 20:00 TSV 1865 Dachau 5 - SF Harteck 2 3 : 9 13 : 30
38 50 X 09.12.2002 Mo 20:00 TSV Schleißheim 2 - TSV E. Karlsfeld 4 5 : 9 23 : 30
39 48   26.11.2002 Di 19:30 TSV E. Karlsfeld 4 - Post SV Dachau 9 : 2 30 : 16
40 48   26.11.2002 Di 20:00 SV Lohhof 4 - TSV Schleißheim 2 8 : 8 33 : 31
41 48   29.11.2002 Fr 19:30 SV Weichs - Post SV Dachau 2 : 9 13 : 31
42 48   29.11.2002 Fr 20:00 TSV Altomünster - SF Harteck 2 9 : 5 31 : 23
43 49   02.12.2002 Mo 20:00 TSV Bergkirchen 2 - SV Weichs 9 : 3 31 : 14
44 49   04.12.2002 Mi 19:30 Post SV Dachau - TSV Schleißheim 2 7 : 9 27 : 34
45 49   04.12.2002 Mi 19:45 TSV Indersdorf 2 - TSV Altomünster 9 : 4 31 : 15

Erstellt durch: Nu / 03.04.2003