Spielplan / Ergebnisse Rückrunde
NR KW NT Datum Tag Zeit Heim   Gast Spiele Sätze
46 3   13.01.2003 Mo 20:00 TSV Bergkirchen 2 - TSV E. Karlsfeld 4 0 : 9 6 : 27
47 3   14.01.2003 Di 20:00 SV Lohhof 4 - SF Harteck 2 9 : 2 30 : 18
48 3   15.01.2003 Mi 19:45 TSV Indersdorf 2 - Post SV Dachau 5 : 9 22 : 34
49 3   17.01.2003 Fr 19:30 SV Weichs - TSV Schleißheim 2 2 : 9 13 : 30
50 3 kl 17.01.2003 Fr 20:00 TSV 1865 Dachau 5 - TSV Altomünster 0 : 9 0 : 27
51 9 X 25.02.2003 Di 19:30 TSV E. Karlsfeld 4 - SV Lohhof 4 8 : 8 32 : 30
52 4   22.01.2003 Mi 18:45 SF Harteck 2 - TSV Indersdorf 2 9 : 5 29 : 24
53 4   22.01.2003 Mi 19:30 Post SV Dachau - TSV Bergkirchen 2 8 : 8 29 : 28
54 4   24.01.2003 Fr 20:00 TSV Altomünster - SV Weichs 8 : 8 31 : 29
55 4   24.01.2003 Fr 20:00 TSV Schleißheim 2 - TSV 1865 Dachau 5 9 : 1 28 : 6
56 5   27.01.2003 Mo 20:00 TSV Bergkirchen 2 - TSV Schleißheim 2 9 : 7 33 : 32
57 5   28.01.2003 Di 20:00 SV Lohhof 4 - TSV Altomünster 9 : 5 35 : 19
58 5   29.01.2003 Mi 19:45 TSV Indersdorf 2 - TSV E. Karlsfeld 4 0 : 9 10 : 27
59 5   31.01.2003 Fr 19:30 SV Weichs - SF Harteck 2 7 : 9 30 : 34
60 8 X 21.02.2003 Fr 20:00 TSV 1865 Dachau 5 - Post SV Dachau 1 : 9 7 : 29
61 6   04.02.2003 Di 19:30 TSV E. Karlsfeld 4 - TSV 1865 Dachau 5 9 : 0 27 : 1
62 6   05.02.2003 Mi 18:45 SF Harteck 2 - TSV Bergkirchen 2 8 : 8 32 : 32
63 6   05.02.2003 Mi 19:30 Post SV Dachau - SV Lohhof 4 3 : 9 20 : 33
64 6   07.02.2003 Fr 20:00 TSV Schleißheim 2 - TSV Indersdorf 2 9 : 5 29 : 26
65 7   10.02.2003 Mo 20:00 TSV Bergkirchen 2 - TSV Indersdorf 2 7 : 9 25 : 33
66 7   11.02.2003 Di 20:00 SV Lohhof 4 - SV Weichs 9 : 4 33 : 15
67 7   12.02.2003 Mi 19:45 TSV Indersdorf 2 - TSV 1865 Dachau 5 9 : 2 29 : 10
68 7   14.02.2003 Fr 20:00 TSV Altomünster - TSV E. Karlsfeld 4 1 : 9 10 : 28
69 11 X 10.03.2003 Mo 20:00 TSV 1865 Dachau 5 - TSV Bergkirchen 2 3 : 9 18 : 31
70 7   14.02.2003 Fr 20:00 TSV Schleißheim 2 - Post SV Dachau 9 : 4 33 : 20
71 8   18.02.2003 Di 19:30 TSV E. Karlsfeld 4 - SF Harteck 2 9 : 0 27 : 11
72 8   21.02.2003 Fr 20:00 TSV Schleißheim 2 - TSV Altomünster 9 : 2 29 : 15
73 9   24.02.2003 Mo 20:00 TSV Bergkirchen 2 - TSV Altomünster 8 : 8 36 : 31
74 9   26.02.2003 Mi 18:45 SF Harteck 2 - TSV Schleißheim 2 6 : 9 25 : 33
75 9   26.02.2003 Mi 19:45 TSV Indersdorf 2 - SV Weichs 7 : 9 26 : 30
76 10 kl 05.03.2003 Mi 19:30 Post SV Dachau - SF Harteck 2 9 : 0 27 : 0
77 10   07.03.2003 Fr 19:30 SV Weichs - TSV E. Karlsfeld 4 0 : 9 6 : 27
78 11   11.03.2003 Di 20:00 SV Lohhof 4 - TSV Indersdorf 2 9 : 4 31 : 22
79 11   12.03.2003 Mi 18:45 SF Harteck 2 - TSV 1865 Dachau 5 9 : 7 31 : 26
80 11   14.03.2003 Fr 20:00 TSV Altomünster - Post SV Dachau 7 : 9 30 : 31
81 11   14.03.2003 Fr 20:00 TSV 1865 Dachau 5 - SV Weichs 4 : 9 20 : 35
82 12   18.03.2003 Di 19:30 TSV E. Karlsfeld 4 - TSV Schleißheim 2 9 : 7 38 : 27
83 14 X 01.04.2003 Di 20:00 SV Lohhof 4 - TSV Bergkirchen 2 9 : 2 29 : 13
84 12   19.03.2003 Mi 18:45 SF Harteck 2 - TSV Altomünster 7 : 9 25 : 38
85 12   19.03.2003 Mi 19:30 Post SV Dachau - SV Weichs 9 : 5 31 : 12
86 12   21.03.2003 Fr 20:00 TSV Schleißheim 2 - SV Lohhof 4 7 : 9 27 : 31
87 13   26.03.2003 Mi 19:30 Post SV Dachau - TSV E. Karlsfeld 4 5 : 9 22 : 34
88 13   28.03.2003 Fr 19:30 SV Weichs - TSV Bergkirchen 2 4 : 9 24 : 31
89 13   28.03.2003 Fr 20:00 TSV Altomünster - TSV Indersdorf 2 9 : 7 36 : 32
90 13   28.03.2003 Fr 20:00 TSV 1865 Dachau 5 - SV Lohhof 4 3 : 9 13 : 28

Erstellt durch: Nu / 03.04.2003