Spielplan / Ergebnisse Vorrunde
NR KW NT Datum Tag Zeit Heim   Gast Spiele Sätze
1 38   19.09.2002 Do 19:30 TTC München-Nord 3 - SV Lohhof 3 4 : 9 16 : 30
2 39   23.09.2002 Mo 20:00 SV Petershausen - TSV 1865 Dachau 4 9 : 7 36 : 27
3 39   26.09.2002 Do 18:45 SF Harteck - SV Lohhof 3 9 : 7 33 : 28
4 39 X 11.10.2002 Fr 20:00 SSV Dachau-Ost 2 - TTC München-Nord 3 9 : 7 33 : 30
5 39   27.09.2002 Fr 20:00 TSV Milbertshofen - Spvgg Erdweg 3 9 : 2 30 : 13
6 40   02.10.2002 Mi 19:30 SV Haimhausen - TTC München-Nord 3 9 : 2 27 : 13
7 40   02.10.2002 Mi 19:45 TSV Indersdorf - SSV Dachau-Ost 2 9 : 5 32 : 26
8 40   04.10.2002 Fr 20:00 TSV 1865 Dachau 4 - TTC München-Nord 3 5 : 9 27 : 28
9 41   07.10.2002 Mo 20:00 SV Petershausen - SSV Dachau-Ost 2 9 : 0 27 : 6
10 41   10.10.2002 Do 18:45 SF Harteck - SV Haimhausen 9 : 1 29 : 8
11 44 X 30.10.2002 Mi 19:30 Spvgg Erdweg 3 - SV Lohhof 3 9 : 2 28 : 13
12 41   11.10.2002 Fr 20:00 TSV Milbertshofen - TSV 1865 Dachau 4 9 : 1 28 : 8
13 47 X 20.11.2002 Mi 19:30 SV Haimhausen - SV Petershausen 4 : 9 19 : 28
14 42   16.10.2002 Mi 19:45 TSV Indersdorf - TSV 1865 Dachau 4 9 : 1 28 : 9
15 42   17.10.2002 Do 18:45 SF Harteck - Spvgg Erdweg 3 4 : 9 18 : 30
16 42   17.10.2002 Do 19:30 TTC München-Nord 3 - TSV Indersdorf 9 : 7 31 : 29
17 42   17.10.2002 Do 20:00 SSV Dachau-Ost 2 - SV Haimhausen 8 : 8 29 : 30
18 42   17.10.2002 Do 20:00 SV Lohhof 3 - TSV Milbertshofen 5 : 9 24 : 31
19 49 X 02.12.2002 Mo 20:00 TSV 1865 Dachau 4 - SSV Dachau-Ost 2 4 : 9 23 : 32
20 43   24.10.2002 Do 18:45 SF Harteck - SV Petershausen 9 : 2 29 : 13
21 43   24.10.2002 Do 20:00 SV Lohhof 3 - TSV Indersdorf 5 : 9 24 : 32
22 43   25.10.2002 Fr 19:30 Spvgg Erdweg 3 - SV Haimhausen 9 : 4 32 : 16
23 43   25.10.2002 Fr 20:00 TSV Milbertshofen - TTC München-Nord 3 9 : 2 27 : 10
24 44   28.10.2002 Mo 20:00 SV Petershausen - TSV Milbertshofen 5 : 9 22 : 32
25 44   30.10.2002 Mi 19:30 SV Haimhausen - TSV Indersdorf 1 : 9 12 : 21
26 45   07.11.2002 Do 20:00 SV Lohhof 3 - SV Petershausen 9 : 3 30 : 14
27 49 X 04.12.2002 Mi 19:30 Spvgg Erdweg 3 - SSV Dachau-Ost 2 9 : 2 28 : 14
28 45   08.11.2002 Fr 20:00 TSV Milbertshofen - SF Harteck 9 : 1 27 : 10
29 46   11.11.2002 Mo 20:00 SV Petershausen - Spvgg Erdweg 3 3 : 9 9 : 31
30 46   13.11.2002 Mi 19:30 SV Haimhausen - TSV 1865 Dachau 4 9 : 5 32 : 24
31 46   13.11.2002 Mi 19:45 TSV Indersdorf - TSV Milbertshofen 7 : 9 27 : 31
32 46   14.11.2002 Do 19:30 TTC München-Nord 3 - SF Harteck 7 : 9 31 : 35
33 46   14.11.2002 Do 20:00 SSV Dachau-Ost 2 - SV Lohhof 3 6 : 9 28 : 33
34 46   15.11.2002 Fr 19:30 Spvgg Erdweg 3 - TSV Indersdorf 9 : 3 28 : 15
35 43 X 25.10.2002 Fr 20:00 TSV 1865 Dachau 4 - SF Harteck 8 : 8 31 : 33
36 47   18.11.2002 Mo 20:00 SV Petershausen - TTC München-Nord 3 9 : 7 31 : 32
37 49 X 02.12.2002 Mo 19:45 TSV Indersdorf - SF Harteck 9 : 5 29 : 27
38 47   21.11.2002 Do 20:00 SV Lohhof 3 - SV Haimhausen 9 : 6 34 : 26
39 47   22.11.2002 Fr 19:30 Spvgg Erdweg 3 - TSV 1865 Dachau 4 9 : 5 32 : 26
40 47 kl 22.11.2002 Fr 20:00 TSV Milbertshofen - SSV Dachau-Ost 2 9 : 0 27 : 0
41 48   27.11.2002 Mi 19:30 SV Haimhausen - TSV Milbertshofen 3 : 9 18 : 32
42 48   27.11.2002 Mi 19:45 TSV Indersdorf - SV Petershausen 9 : 4 32 : 19
43 48   28.11.2002 Do 19:30 TTC München-Nord 3 - Spvgg Erdweg 3 9 : 6 33 : 23
44 48   28.11.2002 Do 20:00 SSV Dachau-Ost 2 - SF Harteck 9 : 7 32 : 27
45 48   29.11.2002 Fr 20:00 TSV 1865 Dachau 4 - SV Lohhof 3 3 : 9 14 : 29

Erstellt durch: Nu / 15.04.2003