Spielplan / Ergebnisse Rückrunde
NR KW NT Datum Tag Zeit Heim   Gast Spiele Sätze
46 3   16.01.2003 Do 18:45 SF Harteck - TTC München-Nord 3 9 : 7 33 : 28
47 3   16.01.2003 Do 20:00 SV Lohhof 3 - SSV Dachau-Ost 2 9 : 2 28 : 16
48 3 X 15.01.2003 Mi 19:30 Spvgg Erdweg 3 - SV Petershausen 9 : 4 30 : 15
49 3   17.01.2003 Fr 20:00 TSV Milbertshofen - TSV Indersdorf 9 : 7 35 : 30
50 4   20.01.2003 Mo 20:00 SV Petershausen - SF Harteck 6 : 9 24 : 32
51 4   22.01.2003 Mi 19:30 SV Haimhausen - Spvgg Erdweg 3 3 : 9 14 : 31
52 4   22.01.2003 Mi 19:45 TSV Indersdorf - SV Lohhof 3 9 : 4 32 : 25
53 4   23.01.2003 Do 19:30 TTC München-Nord 3 - TSV Milbertshofen 1 : 9 14 : 29
54 4   23.01.2003 Do 20:00 SSV Dachau-Ost 2 - TSV 1865 Dachau 4 9 : 3 28 : 17
55 5   27.01.2003 Mo 20:00 SV Petershausen - SV Haimhausen 7 : 9 28 : 34
56 5   30.01.2003 Do 18:45 SF Harteck - TSV 1865 Dachau 4 9 : 3 28 : 18
57 5   31.01.2003 Fr 20:00 TSV Milbertshofen - SV Lohhof 3 9 : 2 29 : 13
58 6   05.02.2003 Mi 19:45 TSV Indersdorf - Spvgg Erdweg 3 1 : 9 8 : 28
59 6   06.02.2003 Do 19:30 TTC München-Nord 3 - SV Haimhausen 9 : 5 28 : 27
60 5 X 28.01.2003 Di 20:00 SV Lohhof 3 - SF Harteck 8 : 8 34 : 29
61 14 X 31.03.2003 Mo 20:00 SSV Dachau-Ost 2 - TSV Indersdorf 7 : 9 27 : 30
62 11 X 12.03.2003 Mi 19:30 Spvgg Erdweg 3 - TSV Milbertshofen 5 : 9 26 : 31
63 6   07.02.2003 Fr 20:00 TSV 1865 Dachau 4 - SV Petershausen 3 : 9 19 : 29
64 7 X 18.03.2003 Di 19:30 TTC München-Nord 3 - SSV Dachau-Ost 2 9 : 7 36 : 28
65 7   13.02.2003 Do 20:00 SV Lohhof 3 - Spvgg Erdweg 3 4 : 9 21 : 28
66 8   17.02.2003 Mo 20:00 SV Petershausen - SV Lohhof 3 5 : 9 21 : 31
67 8   19.02.2003 Mi 19:45 TSV Indersdorf - SV Haimhausen 9 : 6 33 : 29
68 8   20.02.2003 Do 18:45 SF Harteck - TSV Milbertshofen 4 : 9 20 : 32
69 8   20.02.2003 Do 19:30 TTC München-Nord 3 - TSV 1865 Dachau 4 8 : 8 30 : 32
70 8   20.02.2003 Do 20:00 SSV Dachau-Ost 2 - Spvgg Erdweg 3 5 : 9 19 : 32
71 8   21.02.2003 Fr 20:00 TSV 1865 Dachau 4 - SV Haimhausen 8 : 8 32 : 35
72 13 X 26.03.2003 Mi 19:30 SV Haimhausen - SSV Dachau-Ost 2 3 : 9 16 : 30
73 15 X 09.04.2003 Mi 19:30 Spvgg Erdweg 3 - SF Harteck 9 : 3 31 : 18
74 10   07.03.2003 Fr 20:00 TSV 1865 Dachau 4 - TSV Indersdorf 5 : 9 23 : 31
75 11   13.03.2003 Do 20:00 SV Lohhof 3 - TTC München-Nord 3 9 : 0 27 : 6
76 11 kl 14.03.2003 Fr 20:00 TSV Milbertshofen - SV Petershausen 9 : 0 27 : 0
77 12   19.03.2003 Mi 19:30 SV Haimhausen - SV Lohhof 3 2 : 9 14 : 27
78 13 X 25.03.2003 Di 18:45 SF Harteck - TSV Indersdorf 5 : 9 22 : 32
79 12   20.03.2003 Do 19:30 TTC München-Nord 3 - SV Petershausen 6 : 9 23 : 33
80 12   20.03.2003 Do 20:00 SSV Dachau-Ost 2 - TSV Milbertshofen 6 : 9 26 : 31
81 12   21.03.2003 Fr 20:00 TSV 1865 Dachau 4 - Spvgg Erdweg 3 5 : 9 20 : 35
82 13   24.03.2003 Mo 20:00 SV Petershausen - TSV Indersdorf 5 : 9 22 : 32
83 13   27.03.2003 Do 18:45 SF Harteck - SSV Dachau-Ost 2 9 : 5 32 : 23
84 13   27.03.2003 Do 20:00 SV Lohhof 3 - TSV 1865 Dachau 4 9 : 4 33 : 20
85 13 X 26.03.2003 Mi 19:30 Spvgg Erdweg 3 - TTC München-Nord 3 9 : 3 33 : 15
86 13   28.03.2003 Fr 20:00 TSV Milbertshofen - SV Haimhausen 9 : 7 30 : 29
87 14   02.04.2003 Mi 19:30 SV Haimhausen - SF Harteck 3 : 9 16 : 30
88 14   02.04.2003 Mi 19:45 TSV Indersdorf - TTC München-Nord 3 9 : 4 32 : 18
89 14   03.04.2003 Do 20:00 SSV Dachau-Ost 2 - SV Petershausen 8 : 8 32 : 33
90 14   04.04.2003 Fr 20:00 TSV 1865 Dachau 4 - TSV Milbertshofen 4 : 9 17 : 30

Erstellt durch: Nu / 15.04.2003