Spielplan / Ergebnisse Vorrunde
NR KW NT Datum Tag Zeit Heim   Gast Spiele Sätze
1 39   24.09.2002 Di 19:30 SV Lohhof - TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld 3 8 : 6 28 : 24
2 39   26.09.2002 Do 20:00 TTC München-Nord 2 - SV Weichs 4 : 8 19 : 26
3 39   27.09.2002 Fr 19:45 SV Ampermoching - Spvgg Röhrmoos 2 0 : 0 0 : 0
4 48 X 29.11.2002 Fr 20:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - TC Lauterbach 8 : 2 26 : 9
5 39   27.09.2002 Fr 20:00 TSV Bergkirchen 2 - TSV Schwabhausen 5 1 : 8 8 : 25
6 40 kl 30.09.2002 Mo 19:15 SV Weichs - Spvgg Röhrmoos 2 8 : 0 24 : 0
7 40   30.09.2002 Mo 19:30 TC Lauterbach - TTC München-Nord 2 8 : 1 26 : 9
8 40   30.09.2002 Mo 19:30 TSV Schwabhausen 5 - SV Lohhof 7 : 7 28 : 30
9 46 X 11.11.2002 Mo 19:30 TSV 1865 Dachau - TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld 3 7 : 7 24 : 27
10 40   04.10.2002 Fr 19:45 SV Ampermoching - TSV Bergkirchen 2 0 : 0 0 : 0
11 41   07.10.2002 Mo 19:15 SV Weichs - SV Ampermoching 0 : 0 0 : 0
12 41   10.10.2002 Do 20:00 TTC München-Nord 2 - TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld 3 5 : 8 19 : 26
13 41   11.10.2002 Fr 20:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - SV Lohhof 8 : 1 25 : 9
14 41   11.10.2002 Fr 20:00 TSV Bergkirchen 2 - TC Lauterbach 1 : 8 10 : 28
15 41   11.10.2002 Fr 20:00 Spvgg Röhrmoos 2 - TSV Schwabhausen 5 1 : 8 7 : 25
16 42   14.10.2002 Mo 19:30 TSV Schwabhausen 5 - TC Lauterbach 8 : 1 26 : 5
17 42   15.10.2002 Di 19:30 SV Lohhof - TTC München-Nord 2 8 : 4 29 : 13
18 42   18.10.2002 Fr 19:30 TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld 3 - SV Weichs 8 : 0 24 : 4
19 42   18.10.2002 Fr 19:45 SV Ampermoching - TSV 1865 Dachau 0 : 0 0 : 0
20 43 X 25.10.2002 Fr 20:00 Spvgg Röhrmoos 2 - TSV Bergkirchen 2 8 : 1 25 : 6
21 49 X 02.12.2002 Mo 19:30 TC Lauterbach - TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld 3 5 : 8 16 : 27
22 43   21.10.2002 Mo 19:15 SV Weichs - TSV 1865 Dachau 2 : 8 7 : 26
23 43   21.10.2002 Mo 19:30 TSV Schwabhausen 5 - SV Ampermoching 0 : 0 0 : 0
24 43   22.10.2002 Di 19:30 SV Lohhof - TSV Bergkirchen 2 8 : 0 24 : 5
25 43   24.10.2002 Do 20:00 TTC München-Nord 2 - Spvgg Röhrmoos 2 1 : 8 9 : 24
26 49 X 02.12.2002 Mo 20:00 TSV Bergkirchen 2 - SV Weichs 7 : 7 27 : 30
27 47 X 18.11.2002 Mo 20:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - TTC München-Nord 2 8 : 1 24 : 4
28 45   08.11.2002 Fr 19:45 SV Ampermoching - SV Lohhof 0 : 0 0 : 0
29 45   08.11.2002 Fr 20:00 Spvgg Röhrmoos 2 - TC Lauterbach 8 : 6 30 : 27
30 45   08.11.2002 Fr 19:30 TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld 3 - TSV Schwabhausen 5 3 : 8 14 : 28
31 46   11.11.2002 Mo 19:30 TC Lauterbach - SV Ampermoching 0 : 0 0 : 0
32 46   11.11.2002 Mo 19:15 SV Weichs - SV Lohhof 2 : 8 9 : 26
33 46   11.11.2002 Mo 19:30 TSV Schwabhausen 5 - TTC München-Nord 2 8 : 1 24 : 7
34 46   15.11.2002 Fr 19:30 TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld 3 - Spvgg Röhrmoos 2 6 : 8 22 : 30
35 46   15.11.2002 Fr 20:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - TSV Bergkirchen 2 8 : 1 28 : 4
36 47   18.11.2002 Mo 19:15 SV Weichs - TSV Schwabhausen 5 0 : 8 0 : 24
37 47   19.11.2002 Di 19:30 SV Lohhof - TC Lauterbach 6 : 8 26 : 27
38 47   21.11.2002 Do 20:00 TTC München-Nord 2 - SV Ampermoching 0 : 0 0 : 0
39 47   22.11.2002 Fr 20:00 TSV Bergkirchen 2 - TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld 3 2 : 8 10 : 27
40 47   22.11.2002 Fr 20:00 Spvgg Röhrmoos 2 - TSV 1865 Dachau 7 : 7 31 : 26
41 48   25.11.2002 Mo 19:30 TC Lauterbach - SV Weichs 8 : 2 26 : 12
42 48   25.11.2002 Mo 19:30 TSV Schwabhausen 5 - TSV 1865 Dachau 8 : 1 22 : 14
43 48   29.11.2002 Fr 19:30 TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld 3 - SV Ampermoching 0 : 0 0 : 0
44 48 X 26.11.2002 Di 20:00 Spvgg Röhrmoos 2 - SV Lohhof 8 : 0 24 : 7
45 48   29.11.2002 Fr 20:00 TSV Bergkirchen 2 - TTC München-Nord 2 5 : 8 22 : 31

Erstellt durch: Nu / 09.04.2003