Spielplan / Ergebnisse Vorrunde
NR KW NT Datum Tag Zeit Heim   Gast Spiele Sätze
1 39   26.09.2001 Mi 18:45 SF Harteck 3 - SV Odelzhausen 2 : 9 12 : 29
2 39   26.09.2001 Mi 19:30 SV Haimhausen 2 - TSV Schwabhausen 5 9 : 0 27 : 6
3 39   27.09.2001 Do 18:30 SC Freimann - SV Sulzemoos 9 : 1 29 : 5
4 49 X 05.12.2001 Mi 19:45 SSV Dachau-Ost 3 - TSV Indersdorf 3 7 : 9 21 : 27
5 39   28.09.2001 Fr 19:30 TSV Schwabhausen 5 - TSV Altomünster 0 : 9 0 : 27
6 40   01.10.2001 Mo 19:45 TSV Indersdorf 3 - SC Freimann 4 : 9 15 : 33
7 40   02.10.2001 Di 20:00 SV Odelzhausen - SSV Dachau-Ost 3 9 : 0 27 : 0
8 43 X 26.10.2001 Fr 20:00 TSV Altomünster - SF Harteck 3 9 : 5 33 : 20
9 41   09.10.2001 Di 20:30 SV Sulzemoos - TSV Indersdorf 3 2 : 9 7 : 30
10 41   10.10.2001 Mi 18:45 SF Harteck 3 - SV Haimhausen 2 6 : 9 25 : 26
11 41   11.10.2001 Do 18:30 SC Freimann - SV Odelzhausen 8 : 8 30 : 32
12 41   11.10.2001 Do 19:45 SSV Dachau-Ost 3 - TSV Altomünster 0 : 9 0 : 27
13 41   12.10.2001 Fr 19:30 TSV Schwabhausen 5 - SF Harteck 3 5 : 9 25 : 28
14 42   16.10.2001 Di 20:00 SV Odelzhausen - SV Sulzemoos 9 : 3 30 : 12
15 42   17.10.2001 Mi 19:30 SV Haimhausen 2 - SSV Dachau-Ost 3 9 : 4 32 : 15
16 42   19.10.2001 Fr 20:00 TSV Altomünster - SC Freimann 9 : 5 31 : 19
17 43   22.10.2001 Mo 19:45 TSV Indersdorf 3 - SV Odelzhausen 8 : 8 28 : 33
18 43   23.10.2001 Di 20:30 SV Sulzemoos - TSV Altomünster 4 : 9 18 : 30
19 43   25.10.2001 Do 18:30 SC Freimann - SV Haimhausen 2 9 : 4 32 : 21
20 43   25.10.2001 Do 19:45 SSV Dachau-Ost 3 - TSV Schwabhausen 5 7 : 9 27 : 31
21 48 X 26.11.2001 Mo 19:45 TSV Indersdorf 3 - SF Harteck 3 5 : 9 24 : 27
22 44   30.10.2001 Di 20:00 SV Odelzhausen - TSV Schwabhausen 5 9 : 3 32 : 18
23 44   02.11.2001 Fr 20:00 TSV Altomünster - SV Haimhausen 2 7 : 9 33 : 31
24 48 X 28.11.2001 Mi 20:00 SF Harteck 3 - SSV Dachau-Ost 3 2 : 9 11 : 29
25 45   07.11.2001 Mi 19:30 SV Haimhausen 2 - SV Sulzemoos 9 : 0 27 : 1
26 45   09.11.2001 Fr 19:30 TSV Schwabhausen 5 - SC Freimann 2 : 9 11 : 28
27 45   09.11.2001 Fr 20:00 TSV Altomünster - TSV Indersdorf 3 9 : 3 30 : 14
28 46   12.11.2001 Mo 19:45 TSV Indersdorf 3 - SV Haimhausen 2 9 : 3 28 : 21
29 46   13.11.2001 Di 20:00 SV Odelzhausen - TSV Altomünster 8 : 8 31 : 29
30 49 X 04.12.2001 Di 20:30 SV Sulzemoos - TSV Schwabhausen 5 2 : 9 18 : 27
31 46   15.11.2001 Do 18:30 SC Freimann - SF Harteck 3 9 : 2 30 : 13
32 47   20.11.2001 Di 20:30 SV Sulzemoos - SSV Dachau-Ost 3 1 : 9 9 : 30
33 49   05.12.2001 Mi 18:45 SF Harteck 3 - SV Sulzemoos 9 : 7 30 : 26
34 47   21.11.2001 Mi 19:30 SV Haimhausen 2 - SV Odelzhausen 8 : 8 30 : 34
35 47   22.11.2001 Do 19:45 SSV Dachau-Ost 3 - SC Freimann 2 : 9 11 : 29
36 47   23.11.2001 Fr 19:30 TSV Schwabhausen 5 - TSV Indersdorf 3 9 : 6 32 : 21

Erstellt durch: Nu / 14.04.2002