Spielplan / Ergebnisse Rückrunde
NR KW NT Datum Tag Zeit Heim   Gast Spiele Sätze
37 3   15.01.2002 Di 20:30 SV Sulzemoos - SC Freimann 2 : 9 9 : 29
38 3   16.01.2002 Mi 18:45 SF Harteck 3 - TSV Indersdorf 3 9 : 7 30 : 26
39 3   16.01.2002 Mi 19:30 SV Haimhausen 2 - TSV Altomünster 6 : 9 26 : 35
40 3 X 24.01.2002 Do 19:45 SSV Dachau-Ost 3 - SV Sulzemoos 9 : 1 27 : 5
41 3   18.01.2002 Fr 19:30 TSV Schwabhausen 5 - SV Odelzhausen 0 : 9 10 : 27
42 4   21.01.2002 Mo 19:45 TSV Indersdorf 3 - SSV Dachau-Ost 3 9 : 5 31 : 21
43 4   22.01.2002 Di 20:00 SV Odelzhausen - SF Harteck 3 9 : 3 31 : 17
44 4   25.01.2002 Fr 20:00 TSV Altomünster - TSV Schwabhausen 5 9 : 2 27 : 9
45 5   30.01.2002 Mi 18:45 SF Harteck 3 - TSV Altomünster 1 : 9 5 : 31
46 5   31.01.2002 Do 18:30 SC Freimann - TSV Indersdorf 3 9 : 2 30 : 12
47 5   31.01.2002 Do 19:45 SSV Dachau-Ost 3 - SV Odelzhausen 3 : 9 14 : 30
48 5   01.02.2002 Fr 19:30 TSV Schwabhausen 5 - SV Haimhausen 2 8 : 8 32 : 28
49 6 kl 04.02.2002 Mo 19:45 TSV Indersdorf 3 - SV Sulzemoos 9 : 0 27 : 0
50 10 X 05.03.2002 Di 20:00 SV Odelzhausen - SC Freimann 7 : 9 27 : 38
51 6   06.02.2002 Mi 19:30 SV Haimhausen 2 - SF Harteck 3 9 : 2 28 : 7
52 10 X 05.03.2002 Mi 18:45 SF Harteck 3 - TSV Schwabhausen 5 9 : 7 35 : 34
53 7   14.02.2002 Do 18:30 SC Freimann - TSV Altomünster 4 : 9 20 : 31
54 7   14.02.2002 Do 19:45 SSV Dachau-Ost 3 - SV Haimhausen 2 5 : 9 23 : 27
55 11 X 12.03.2002 Di 20:30 SV Sulzemoos - SV Odelzhausen 1 : 9 8 : 28
56 8   19.02.2002 Di 20:00 SV Odelzhausen - TSV Indersdorf 3 8 : 8 32 : 32
57 8   20.02.2002 Mi 19:30 SV Haimhausen 2 - SC Freimann 5 : 9 23 : 33
58 12 kl 22.03.2002 Fr 19:30 TSV Schwabhausen 5 - SSV Dachau-Ost 3 9 : 0 27 : 0
59 8   22.02.2002 Fr 20:00 TSV Altomünster - SV Sulzemoos 9 : 0 27 : 4
60 9   25.02.2002 Mo 19:45 TSV Indersdorf 3 - TSV Altomünster 2 : 9 16 : 27
61 9   26.02.2002 Di 20:30 SV Sulzemoos - SV Haimhausen 2 0 : 9 4 : 27
62 9   28.02.2002 Do 18:30 SC Freimann - TSV Schwabhausen 5 9 : 2 30 : 12
63 9   28.02.2002 Do 19:45 SSV Dachau-Ost 3 - SF Harteck 3 8 : 8 33 : 34
64 10   08.03.2002 Fr 20:00 TSV Altomünster - SSV Dachau-Ost 3 9 : 5 33 : 21
65 11   13.03.2002 Mi 18:45 SF Harteck 3 - SC Freimann 1 : 9 10 : 29
66 11   13.03.2002 Mi 19:30 SV Haimhausen 2 - TSV Indersdorf 3 6 : 9 26 : 33
67 15 kl 08.04.2002 Fr 19:30 TSV Schwabhausen 5 - SV Sulzemoos 9 : 0 27 : 0
68 11   15.03.2002 Fr 20:00 TSV Altomünster - SV Odelzhausen 9 : 2 29 : 13
69 12   18.03.2002 Mo 19:45 TSV Indersdorf 3 - TSV Schwabhausen 5 9 : 4 30 : 19
70 12   19.03.2002 Di 20:00 SV Odelzhausen - SV Haimhausen 2 9 : 7 33 : 33
71 12   19.03.2002 Di 20:30 SV Sulzemoos - SF Harteck 3 7 : 9 26 : 28
72 11 X 14.03.2002 Do 18:30 SC Freimann - SSV Dachau-Ost 3 9 : 2 31 : 11

Erstellt durch: Nu / 14.04.2002