Spielplan / Ergebnisse Vorrunde
NR KW NT Datum Tag Zeit Heim   Gast Spiele Sätze
1 39   25.09.2001 Di 20:00 Spvgg Röhrmoos 2 - Spvgg Erdweg 4 3 : 8 16 : 27
2 39   26.09.2001 Mi 20:00 TSV Bergkirchen 3 - TSV Schwabhausen 4 7 : 9 25 : 29
3 39 X 28.09.2001 Fr 20:00 TSV E. Karlsfeld 6 - SV Weichs 8 : 8 30 : 29
4 48 X 30.11.2001 Fr 20:00 TSV 1865 Dachau 6 - TSV Schleißheim 3 9 : 3 27 : 8
5 40   04.10.2001 Do 20:00 SV Lohhof 5 - TSV Bergkirchen 3 8 : 8 31 : 35
6 40   05.10.2001 Fr 19:30 SV Weichs - TSV 1865 Dachau 6 8 : 8 27 : 33
7 49 X 05.12.2001 Fr 19:30 Spvgg Erdweg 4 - TSV E. Karlsfeld 6 9 : 5 31 : 18
8 40   05.10.2001 Fr 19:30 TSV Schwabhausen 4 - Spvgg Röhrmoos 2 8 : 2 22 : 8
9 41   08.10.2001 Mo 20:00 TSV Schleißheim 3 - SV Weichs 9 : 0 27 : 0
10 41   09.10.2001 Di 20:00 Spvgg Röhrmoos 2 - SV Lohhof 5 3 : 9 18 : 31
11 41   12.10.2001 Fr 20:00 TSV E. Karlsfeld 6 - TSV Schwabhausen 4 0 : 9 0 : 27
12 41   12.10.2001 Fr 20:00 TSV 1865 Dachau 6 - Spvgg Erdweg 4 8 : 8 34 : 30
13 42   18.10.2001 Do 20:00 SV Lohhof 5 - TSV E. Karlsfeld 6 9 : 1 28 : 7
14 42   19.10.2001 Fr 19:30 Spvgg Erdweg 4 - TSV Schleißheim 3 9 : 3 31 : 12
15 42   19.10.2001 Fr 19:30 TSV Schwabhausen 4 - TSV 1865 Dachau 6 9 : 5 32 : 24
16 43   22.10.2001 Mo 20:00 TSV Schleißheim 3 - TSV Schwabhausen 4 9 : 6 32 : 26
17 43   26.10.2001 Fr 19:30 SV Weichs - Spvgg Erdweg 4 8 : 8 28 : 28
18 43   26.10.2001 Fr 20:00 TSV E. Karlsfeld 6 - TSV Bergkirchen 3 4 : 9 22 : 29
19 43   26.10.2001 Fr 20:00 TSV 1865 Dachau 6 - SV Lohhof 5 6 : 9 26 : 30
20 44   29.10.2001 Mo 20:00 TSV Schleißheim 3 - TSV E. Karlsfeld 6 9 : 0 27 : 0
21 44   02.11.2001 Fr 19:30 SV Weichs - Spvgg Röhrmoos 2 9 : 7 28 : 29
22 44   02.11.2001 Fr 19:30 Spvgg Erdweg 4 - TSV Bergkirchen 3 9 : 3 28 : 20
23 44   02.11.2001 Fr 19:30 TSV Schwabhausen 4 - SV Lohhof 5 9 : 2 27 : 13
24 45   06.11.2001 Di 20:00 Spvgg Röhrmoos 2 - TSV E. Karlsfeld 6 9 : 4 30 : 21
25 45   07.11.2001 Mi 20:00 TSV Bergkirchen 3 - TSV 1865 Dachau 6 9 : 6 31 : 23
26 49 X 04.12.2001 Do 20:00 SV Lohhof 5 - TSV Schleißheim 3 2 : 9 16 : 28
27 46   12.11.2001 Mo 20:00 TSV Schleißheim 3 - TSV Bergkirchen 3 6 : 9 26 : 33
28 46   16.11.2001 Fr 19:30 SV Weichs - SV Lohhof 5 9 : 3 32 : 22
29 46   16.11.2001 Fr 19:30 Spvgg Erdweg 4 - TSV Schwabhausen 4 4 : 9 23 : 32
30 46   16.11.2001 Fr 20:00 TSV 1865 Dachau 6 - Spvgg Röhrmoos 2 9 : 7 32 : 27
31 47   20.11.2001 Di 20:00 Spvgg Röhrmoos 2 - TSV Schleißheim 3 8 : 8 30 : 32
32 47   21.11.2001 Mi 20:00 TSV Bergkirchen 3 - SV Weichs 8 : 8 29 : 32
33 47   22.11.2001 Do 20:00 SV Lohhof 5 - Spvgg Erdweg 4 9 : 3 30 : 16
34 47   23.11.2001 Fr 20:00 TSV E. Karlsfeld 6 - TSV 1865 Dachau 6 5 : 9 19 : 33
35 48   28.11.2001 Mi 20:00 TSV Bergkirchen 3 - Spvgg Röhrmoos 2 9 : 6 34 : 26
36 48   30.11.2001 Fr 19:30 TSV Schwabhausen 4 - SV Weichs 9 : 6 30 : 25

Erstellt durch: Nu / 14.04.2002