Spielplan / Ergebnisse Vorrunde
NR KW NT Datum Tag Zeit Heim   Gast Spiele Sätze
1 41 X 11.10.2001 Do 19:30 TTC München-Nord 3 - SF Harteck 6 : 9 25 : 34
2 39   27.09.2001 Do 20:00 SSV Dachau-Ost 2 - TSV Schwabhausen 3 4 : 9 21 : 29
3 39   28.09.2001 Fr 20:00 TSV Milbertshofen - Spvgg Röhrmoos 9 : 6 34 : 26
4 47 X 19.11.2001 Mo 19:30 TSV Schwabhausen 3 - SF Harteck 9 : 5 34 : 25
5 46 X 12.11.2001 Mo 20:00 SV Petershausen - SV Lohhof 3 7 : 9 29 : 34
6 40   01.10.2001 Mo 20:00 TSV Bergkirchen - SSV Dachau-Ost 2 9 : 4 34 : 17
7 42 X 15.10.2001 Mo 20:00 TSV Bergkirchen - SF Harteck 9 : 4 30 : 19
8 40   04.10.2001 Do 19:30 TTC München-Nord 3 - TSV Schwabhausen 3 3 : 9 15 : 30
9 40   04.10.2001 Do 20:00 SSV Dachau-Ost 2 - TSV E. Karlsfeld 4 9 : 3 28 : 16
10 40   04.10.2001 Do 20:00 SV Lohhof 3 - TSV Milbertshofen 9 : 2 31 : 8
11 41   08.10.2001 Mo 19:30 TSV E. Karlsfeld 4 - TSV Milbertshofen 9 : 4 34 : 12
12 41   12.10.2001 Fr 20:00 Spvgg Röhrmoos - SV Petershausen 3 : 9 16 : 27
13 42 X 15.10.2001 Mo 20:00 TSV E. Karlsfeld 4 - SV Petershausen 8 : 8 32 : 32
14 42   15.10.2001 Mo 20:00 TSV Bergkirchen - TSV Schwabhausen 3 6 : 9 23 : 30
15 48 X 27.11.2001 Do 18:45 SF Harteck - SV Lohhof 3 6 : 9 24 : 35
16 42   18.10.2001 Do 19:30 TTC München-Nord 3 - Spvgg Röhrmoos 4 : 9 20 : 30
17 42   18.10.2001 Do 20:00 SSV Dachau-Ost 2 - TSV Milbertshofen 9 : 5 33 : 22
18 43   22.10.2001 Mo 19:30 TSV E. Karlsfeld 4 - TTC München-Nord 3 6 : 9 27 : 30
19 43   25.10.2001 Do 20:00 SV Lohhof 3 - TSV Bergkirchen 1 : 9 9 : 27
20 46 X 16.11.2001 Fr 20:00 Spvgg Röhrmoos - SF Harteck 7 : 9 32 : 34
21 43   26.10.2001 Fr 20:00 TSV Milbertshofen - SV Petershausen 8 : 8 30 : 30
22 44   29.10.2001 Mo 19:30 TSV Schwabhausen 3 - SV Lohhof 3 9 : 7 38 : 29
23 44   29.10.2001 Mo 19:30 TSV E. Karlsfeld 4 - SF Harteck 9 : 4 30 : 23
24 44   29.10.2001 Mo 20:00 TSV Bergkirchen - Spvgg Röhrmoos 9 : 3 28 : 13
25 44   29.10.2001 Mo 20:00 SV Petershausen - SSV Dachau-Ost 2 8 : 8 32 : 34
26 48   30.11.2001 Fr 20:00 TSV Milbertshofen - TTC München-Nord 3 9 : 7 34 : 32
27 45   05.11.2001 Mo 19:30 TSV E. Karlsfeld 4 - TSV Bergkirchen 2 : 9 15 : 30
28 45   05.11.2001 Mo 20:00 SV Petershausen - TTC München-Nord 3 7 : 9 31 : 32
29 45   08.11.2001 Do 20:00 SV Lohhof 3 - SSV Dachau-Ost 2 9 : 6 31 : 24
30 45   09.11.2001 Fr 20:00 Spvgg Röhrmoos - TSV Schwabhausen 3 2 : 9 9 : 29
31 45   09.11.2001 Fr 20:00 TSV Milbertshofen - SF Harteck 9 : 7 37 : 27
32 46   12.11.2001 Mo 19:30 TSV Schwabhausen 3 - TSV E. Karlsfeld 4 9 : 4 29 : 22
33 46   12.11.2001 Mo 20:00 TSV Bergkirchen - TSV Milbertshofen 9 : 0 27 : 2
34 46   15.11.2001 Do 18:45 SF Harteck - SV Petershausen 9 : 6 34 : 26
35 46   15.11.2001 Do 20:00 SSV Dachau-Ost 2 - TTC München-Nord 3 9 : 6 33 : 31
36 46   15.11.2001 Do 20:00 SV Lohhof 3 - Spvgg Röhrmoos 9 : 1 29 : 7
37 47   19.11.2001 Mo 19:30 TSV E. Karlsfeld 4 - SV Lohhof 3 2 : 9 13 : 29
38 47   19.11.2001 Mo 20:00 SV Petershausen - TSV Bergkirchen 1 : 9 12 : 29
39 47   23.11.2001 Fr 20:00 Spvgg Röhrmoos - SSV Dachau-Ost 2 3 : 9 14 : 28
40 47   23.11.2001 Fr 20:00 TSV Milbertshofen - TSV Schwabhausen 3 3 : 9 13 : 30
41 48   26.11.2001 Mo 19:30 TSV Schwabhausen 3 - SV Petershausen 9 : 4 31 : 16
42 48 X 14.11.2001 Mi 20:00 TSV Bergkirchen - TTC München-Nord 3 9 : 0 27 : 7
43 48   29.11.2001 Do 18:45 SF Harteck - SSV Dachau-Ost 2 7 : 9 31 : 33
44 48   29.11.2001 Do 19:30 TTC München-Nord 3 - SV Lohhof 3 2 : 9 16 : 29
45 48   30.11.2001 Fr 20:00 Spvgg Röhrmoos - TSV E. Karlsfeld 4 9 : 7 36 : 26

Erstellt durch: Nu / 14.04.2002