Spielplan / Ergebnisse Rückrunde
NR KW NT Datum Tag Zeit Heim   Gast Spiele Sätze
46 3   14.01.2002 Mo 19:30 TSV Schwabhausen 3 - TSV Milbertshofen 9 : 7 36 : 27
47 3   17.01.2002 Do 18:45 SF Harteck - Spvgg Röhrmoos 9 : 1 29 : 13
48 3   17.01.2002 Do 20:00 SV Lohhof 3 - TTC München-Nord 3 9 : 4 32 : 18
49 3   18.01.2002 Fr 20:00 TSV Milbertshofen - SSV Dachau-Ost 2 2 : 9 16 : 30
50 4   21.01.2002 Mo 19:30 TSV Schwabhausen 3 - TTC München-Nord 3 9 : 5 31 : 26
51 7 X 14.02.2002 Do 18:45 SF Harteck - TSV Bergkirchen 1 : 9 12 : 27
52 4   24.01.2002 Do 20:00 SV Lohhof 3 - SV Petershausen 8 : 8 35 : 28
53 4   24.01.2002 Do 20:00 SSV Dachau-Ost 2 - SF Harteck 9 : 6 32 : 19
54 4   24.01.2002 Do 19:30 TTC München-Nord 3 - TSV Milbertshofen 9 : 6 36 : 24
55 5   28.01.2002 Mo 20:00 SV Petershausen - Spvgg Röhrmoos 9 : 3 31 : 16
56 5   01.02.2002 Fr 20:00 TSV Milbertshofen - TSV E. Karlsfeld 4 9 : 1 27 : 9
57 6 X 04.02.2002 Mo 20:00 SV Petershausen - TSV E. Karlsfeld 4 9 : 5 30 : 21
58 6   04.02.2002 Mo 19:30 TSV Schwabhausen 3 - TSV Bergkirchen 8 : 8 34 : 29
59 6   07.02.2002 Do 19:30 TTC München-Nord 3 - TSV Bergkirchen 4 : 9 17 : 31
60 6   07.02.2002 Do 20:00 SV Lohhof 3 - SF Harteck 9 : 5 31 : 24
61 6   07.02.2002 Do 20:00 SSV Dachau-Ost 2 - SV Petershausen 9 : 2 28 : 13
62 7 X 15.02.2002 Fr 20:00 Spvgg Röhrmoos - TTC München-Nord 3 3 : 9 15 : 30
63 8   18.02.2002 Mo 19:30 TSV Schwabhausen 3 - SSV Dachau-Ost 2 9 : 2 27 : 14
64 8   18.02.2002 Mo 20:00 TSV Bergkirchen - SV Lohhof 3 9 : 7 32 : 25
65 8   18.02.2002 Mo 20:00 SV Petershausen - TSV Milbertshofen 8 : 8 29 : 30
66 8   21.02.2002 Do 18:45 SF Harteck - TSV Schwabhausen 3 4 : 9 22 : 33
67 8   21.02.2002 Do 19:30 TTC München-Nord 3 - TSV E. Karlsfeld 4 9 : 2 30 : 12
68 8   21.02.2002 Do 20:00 SSV Dachau-Ost 2 - TSV Bergkirchen 3 : 9 14 : 33
69 8   22.02.2002 Fr 20:00 Spvgg Röhrmoos - TSV Milbertshofen 3 : 9 13 : 29
70 9   28.02.2002 Do 20:00 SV Lohhof 3 - TSV Schwabhausen 3 6 : 9 28 : 35
71 11 X 15.03.2002 Fr 20:00 Spvgg Röhrmoos - TSV Bergkirchen 3 : 9 15 : 28
72 10   04.03.2002 Mo 19:30 TSV Schwabhausen 3 - Spvgg Röhrmoos 9 : 1 28 : 9
73 10 X 08.03.2002 Fr 20:00 TSV Bergkirchen - TSV E. Karlsfeld 4 9 : 2 29 : 13
74 15 X 11.04.2002 Do 18:45 SF Harteck - TSV Milbertshofen 9 : 6 31 : 30
75 10   07.03.2002 Do 19:30 TTC München-Nord 3 - SV Petershausen 3 : 9 12 : 30
76 10   07.03.2002 Do 20:00 SSV Dachau-Ost 2 - SV Lohhof 3 9 : 6 30 : 21
77 11   11.03.2002 Mo 19:30 TSV E. Karlsfeld 4 - Spvgg Röhrmoos 9 : 2 30 : 8
78 11   11.03.2002 Mo 20:00 SV Petershausen - TSV Schwabhausen 3 6 : 9 23 : 32
79 11   15.03.2002 Fr 20:00 TSV Milbertshofen - SV Lohhof 3 3 : 9 14 : 27
80 12   18.03.2002 Mo 19:30 TSV E. Karlsfeld 4 - TSV Schwabhausen 3 2 : 9 12 : 31
81 12   18.03.2002 Mo 20:00 TSV Bergkirchen - SV Petershausen 9 : 1 29 : 9
82 12   21.03.2002 Do 18:45 SF Harteck - TSV E. Karlsfeld 4 9 : 6 33 : 24
83 12 kl 21.03.2002 Do 19:30 TTC München-Nord 3 - SSV Dachau-Ost 2 9 : 0 27 : 0
84 12   22.03.2002 Fr 20:00 TSV Milbertshofen - TSV Bergkirchen 2 : 9 16 : 29
85 12   22.03.2002 Fr 20:00 Spvgg Röhrmoos - SV Lohhof 3 2 : 9 14 : 27
86 13   25.03.2002 Mo 19:30 TSV E. Karlsfeld 4 - SSV Dachau-Ost 2 5 : 9 22 : 32
87 11 X 14.03.2002 Mo 20:00 SV Petershausen - SF Harteck 4 : 9 21 : 29
88 9 X 28.02.2002 Do 18:45 SF Harteck - TTC München-Nord 3 9 : 3 32 : 18
89 14   04.04.2002 Do 20:00 SSV Dachau-Ost 2 - Spvgg Röhrmoos 9 : 3 30 : 17
90 14   04.04.2002 Do 20:00 SV Lohhof 3 - TSV E. Karlsfeld 4 9 : 2 30 : 13

Erstellt durch: Nu / 14.04.2002