Spielplan / Ergebnisse Vorrunde
NR KW NT Datum Tag Zeit Heim   Gast Spiele Sätze
1 39   27.09.2001 Do 19:30 TTC München-Nord 2 - TSV E. Karlsfeld 3 9 : 7 38 : 34
2 39   28.09.2001 Fr 20:00 ESV München-Freimann 4 - TSV 1865 Dachau 4 9 : 6 36 : 28
3 48 X 03.12.2001 Mo 20:00 TSV Schleißheim - TSV E. Karlsfeld 2 4 : 9 14 : 32
4 40   01.10.2001 Mo 19:00 TSV Feldmoching - ESV München-Freimann 4 9 : 0 27 : 6
5 40   01.10.2001 Mo 19:30 TSV E. Karlsfeld 2 - TSV E. Karlsfeld 3 9 : 6 34 : 26
6 40   02.10.2001 Di 20:00 SV Lohhof 2 - TSV Indersdorf 1 9 : 5 32 : 20
7 40   05.10.2001 Fr 19:30 TSV Schwabhausen 2 - TSV Indersdorf 1 9 : 1 28 : 9
8 40   05.10.2001 Fr 20:00 TSV Schleißheim - ESV München-Freimann 4 2 : 9 11 : 29
9 41   08.10.2001 Mo 20:00 TSV 1865 Dachau 4 - SV Lohhof 2 4 : 9 20 : 31
10 41   09.10.2001 Di 19:30 TSV E. Karlsfeld 3 - TSV Schleißheim 8 : 8 34 : 30
11 41   11.10.2001 Do 19:30 TTC München-Nord 2 - SV Lohhof 2 2 : 9 10 : 29
12 41   12.10.2001 Fr 20:00 ESV München-Freimann 4 - TTC München-Nord 2 9 : 3 32 : 23
13 42   15.10.2001 Mo 19:00 TSV Feldmoching - TSV Indersdorf 1 9 : 1 28 : 7
14 42   15.10.2001 Mo 19:30 TSV E. Karlsfeld 2 - TSV 1865 Dachau 4 9 : 6 32 : 22
15 42   17.10.2001 Mi 19:45 TSV Indersdorf 1 - TSV E. Karlsfeld 2 4 : 9 22 : 32
16 42   19.10.2001 Fr 19:30 TSV Schwabhausen 2 - TSV Feldmoching 8 : 8 30 : 28
17 43   22.10.2001 Mo 20:00 TSV 1865 Dachau 4 - TSV Schwabhausen 2 4 : 9 18 : 31
18 43   23.10.2001 Di 19:30 TSV E. Karlsfeld 3 - SV Lohhof 2 3 : 9 17 : 33
19 43   25.10.2001 Do 19:30 TTC München-Nord 2 - TSV E. Karlsfeld 2 7 : 9 28 : 32
20 43   26.10.2001 Fr 20:00 ESV München-Freimann 4 - TSV E. Karlsfeld 3 9 : 6 34 : 23
21 43   26.10.2001 Fr 20:00 TSV Schleißheim - TSV Feldmoching 2 : 9 14 : 30
22 44   29.10.2001 Mo 19:00 TSV Feldmoching - TSV E. Karlsfeld 3 9 : 1 27 : 7
23 44   29.10.2001 Mo 19:30 TSV E. Karlsfeld 2 - TSV Schwabhausen 2 8 : 8 30 : 30
24 45 X 06.11.2001 Di 20:00 SV Lohhof 2 - TSV Schleißheim 9 : 2 29 : 15
25 47 X 21.11.2001 Mi 19:45 TSV Indersdorf 1 - TSV 1865 Dachau 4 9 : 7 34 : 28
26 42 X 15.10.2001 Fr 19:30 TSV Schwabhausen 2 - TTC München-Nord 2 9 : 3 28 : 18
27 44   02.11.2001 Fr 20:00 ESV München-Freimann 4 - SV Lohhof 2 1 : 9 13 : 28
28 45   05.11.2001 Mo 20:00 TSV 1865 Dachau 4 - TSV Feldmoching 1 : 9 13 : 29
29 45   06.11.2001 Di 19:30 TSV E. Karlsfeld 3 - TSV Schwabhausen 2 4 : 9 18 : 28
30 45   08.11.2001 Do 19:30 TTC München-Nord 2 - TSV Indersdorf 1 9 : 2 28 : 12
31 45   09.11.2001 Fr 20:00 TSV Schleißheim - TTC München-Nord 2 6 : 9 26 : 32
32 46   12.11.2001 Mo 19:00 TSV Feldmoching - SV Lohhof 2 9 : 6 32 : 23
33 46   12.11.2001 Mo 19:30 TSV E. Karlsfeld 2 - ESV München-Freimann 4 9 : 7 32 : 29
34 46   12.11.2001 Mo 20:00 TSV 1865 Dachau 4 - TTC München-Nord 2 6 : 9 29 : 28
35 46   14.11.2001 Mi 19:45 TSV Indersdorf 1 - TSV E. Karlsfeld 3 9 : 4 32 : 24
36 46   16.11.2001 Fr 19:30 TSV Schwabhausen 2 - TSV Schleißheim 9 : 7 36 : 28
37 47   20.11.2001 Di 19:30 TSV E. Karlsfeld 3 - TSV 1865 Dachau 4 9 : 2 29 : 16
38 47   20.11.2001 Di 20:00 SV Lohhof 2 - TSV E. Karlsfeld 2 9 : 4 30 : 24
39 47   22.11.2001 Do 19:30 TTC München-Nord 2 - TSV Feldmoching 8 : 8 27 : 32
40 47   23.11.2001 Fr 20:00 TSV Schleißheim - TSV Indersdorf 1 9 : 2 29 : 12
41 47   23.11.2001 Fr 20:00 ESV München-Freimann 4 - TSV Schwabhausen 2 5 : 9 21 : 30
42 48   26.11.2001 Mo 19:30 TSV E. Karlsfeld 2 - TSV Feldmoching 9 : 6 32 : 20
43 48   26.11.2001 Mo 20:00 TSV 1865 Dachau 4 - TSV Schleißheim 3 : 9 18 : 32
44 48   28.11.2001 Mi 19:45 TSV Indersdorf 1 - ESV München-Freimann 4 9 : 0 27 : 0
45 48   30.11.2001 Fr 19:30 TSV Schwabhausen 2 - SV Lohhof 2 9 : 6 30 : 27

Erstellt durch: Nu / 14.04.2002