Spielplan / Ergebnisse Rückrunde
NR KW NT Datum Tag Zeit Heim   Gast Spiele Sätze
46 3   15.01.2002 Di 19:30 TSV E. Karlsfeld 3 - TSV E. Karlsfeld 2 0 : 9 6 : 27
47 3   15.01.2002 Di 20:00 SV Lohhof 2 - TSV Schwabhausen 2 9 : 4 29 : 21
48 3   17.01.2002 Do 19:30 TTC München-Nord 2 - TSV Schleißheim 4 : 9 17 : 31
49 7 X 15.02.2002 Fr 20:00 TSV Schleißheim - TSV 1865 Dachau 4 9 : 3 32 : 15
50 3   18.01.2002 Fr 20:00 ESV München-Freimann 4 - TSV Feldmoching 9 : 0 27 : 0
51 4   21.01.2002 Mo 19:00 TSV Feldmoching - TSV E. Karlsfeld 2 9 : 7 34 : 27
52 13 X 25.03.2002 Mo 20:00 TSV 1865 Dachau 4 - ESV München-Freimann 4 9 : 5 35 : 21
53 4   23.01.2002 Mi 19:45 TSV Indersdorf 1 - SV Lohhof 2 3 : 9 17 : 32
54 4   25.01.2002 Fr 19:30 TSV Schwabhausen 2 - TSV E. Karlsfeld 2 8 : 8 35 : 29
55 4   25.01.2002 Fr 20:00 ESV München-Freimann 4 - TSV Schleißheim 6 : 9 24 : 36
56 5   29.01.2002 Di 19:30 TSV E. Karlsfeld 3 - ESV München-Freimann 4 9 : 6 33 : 28
57 5   29.01.2002 Di 20:00 SV Lohhof 2 - TSV 1865 Dachau 4 9 : 1 28 : 8
58 5   31.01.2002 Do 19:30 TTC München-Nord 2 - ESV München-Freimann 4 9 : 5 32 : 19
59 11 X 11.03.2002 Fr 20:00 TSV Schleißheim - TSV E. Karlsfeld 3 9 : 3 29 : 21
60 6   04.02.2002 Mo 19:00 TSV Feldmoching - TSV Schwabhausen 2 5 : 9 22 : 29
61 6   04.02.2002 Mo 19:30 TSV E. Karlsfeld 2 - TSV Indersdorf 1 9 : 3 31 : 16
62 6   05.02.2002 Di 20:00 SV Lohhof 2 - TTC München-Nord 2 9 : 2 29 : 16
63 6   06.02.2002 Mi 19:45 TSV Indersdorf 1 - TSV Schwabhausen 2 3 : 9 21 : 29
64 8   18.02.2002 Mo 19:00 TSV Feldmoching - TSV Schleißheim 9 : 6 32 : 20
65 8   18.02.2002 Mo 19:30 TSV E. Karlsfeld 2 - TTC München-Nord 2 9 : 6 35 : 23
66 8   19.02.2002 Di 20:00 SV Lohhof 2 - TSV E. Karlsfeld 3 9 : 2 29 : 17
67 8   20.02.2002 Mi 19:45 TSV Indersdorf 1 - TSV Feldmoching 3 : 9 18 : 31
68 8   18.02.2002 Mo 19:30 TSV Schwabhausen 2 - TSV 1865 Dachau 4 9 : 1 29 : 9
69 9   25.02.2002 Mo 20:00 TSV 1865 Dachau 4 - TSV Indersdorf 1 2 : 9 15 : 30
70 9   26.02.2002 Di 19:30 TSV E. Karlsfeld 3 - TSV Feldmoching 9 : 6 34 : 25
71 15 X 09.04.2002 Di 19:30 TTC München-Nord 2 - TSV Schwabhausen 2 5 : 9 23 : 33
72 9   01.03.2002 Fr 20:00 TSV Schleißheim - SV Lohhof 2 5 : 9 20 : 36
73 9   01.03.2002 Fr 20:00 ESV München-Freimann 4 - TSV Indersdorf 1 9 : 4 31 : 18
74 10   04.03.2002 Mo 19:00 TSV Feldmoching - TSV 1865 Dachau 4 9 : 3 32 : 11
75 10   04.03.2002 Mo 19:30 TSV E. Karlsfeld 2 - TSV Schleißheim 9 : 5 32 : 28
76 10   05.03.2002 Di 20:00 SV Lohhof 2 - ESV München-Freimann 4 9 : 3 28 : 15
77 10   06.03.2002 Mi 19:45 TSV Indersdorf 1 - TTC München-Nord 2 8 : 8 31 : 32
78 10   08.03.2002 Fr 19:30 TSV Schwabhausen 2 - TSV E. Karlsfeld 3 9 : 3 31 : 10
79 11   11.03.2002 Mo 20:00 TSV 1865 Dachau 4 - TSV E. Karlsfeld 2 4 : 9 18 : 27
80 11   12.03.2002 Di 19:30 TSV E. Karlsfeld 3 - TSV Indersdorf 1 9 : 7 34 : 30
81 11   12.03.2002 Di 20:00 SV Lohhof 2 - TSV Feldmoching 8 : 8 31 : 28
82 11   14.03.2002 Do 19:30 TTC München-Nord 2 - TSV 1865 Dachau 4 9 : 0 27 : 5
83 11   15.03.2002 Fr 20:00 ESV München-Freimann 4 - TSV E. Karlsfeld 2 6 : 9 25 : 31
84 11   15.03.2002 Fr 20:00 TSV Schleißheim - TSV Schwabhausen 2 4 : 9 18 : 31
85 12   18.03.2002 Mo 19:00 TSV Feldmoching - TTC München-Nord 2 3 : 9 14 : 28
86 12   18.03.2002 Mo 19:30 TSV E. Karlsfeld 2 - SV Lohhof 2 8 : 8 28 : 33
87 12   18.03.2002 Mo 20:00 TSV 1865 Dachau 4 - TSV E. Karlsfeld 3 5 : 9 22 : 31
88 12   20.03.2002 Mi 19:45 TSV Indersdorf 1 - TSV Schleißheim 6 : 9 27 : 34
89 12   22.03.2002 Fr 19:30 TSV Schwabhausen 2 - ESV München-Freimann 4 9 : 2 31 : 11
90 13   26.03.2002 Di 19:30 TSV E. Karlsfeld 3 - TTC München-Nord 2 8 : 8 32 : 31

Erstellt durch: Nu / 14.04.2002