Spielplan / Ergebnisse Vorrunde
NR KW NT Datum Tag Zeit Heim   Gast Spiele Sätze
1 38   18.09.2001 Di 20:00 SV Lohhof - TSV Schwabhausen 5 2 : 8 10 : 28
2 38 X 06.11.2001 Di 20:30 SV Sulzemoos - SV Weichs 2 : 8 11 : 24
3 38   20.09.2001 Do 20:00 Spvgg Röhrmoos 1 - Spvgg Röhrmoos 2 8 : 0 24 : 4
4 38   21.09.2001 Fr 19:45 SV Ampermoching - TTC München-Nord 2 7 : 7 22 : 27
5 38   21.09.2001 Fr 20:00 TSV Bergkirchen 2 - TSV 1865 Dachau 0 : 8 4 : 24
6 38   21.09.2001 Fr 19:30 Spvgg Erdweg - TC Lauterbach 8 : 1 26 : 10
7 38   21.09.2001 Fr 19:30 TSV E. Karlsfeld 2 - SV Lohhof 8 : 5 27 : 21
8 39   24.09.2001 Mo 19:30 TSV Schwabhausen 5 - TSV 1865 Dachau 8 : 5 28 : 23
9 39   24.09.2001 Mo 19:15 SV Weichs - Spvgg Erdweg 0 : 8 4 : 24
10 39   24.09.2001 Mo 19:30 TC Lauterbach - SV Sulzemoos 8 : 2 26 : 8
11 39   25.09.2001 Di 20:00 SV Lohhof - Spvgg Röhrmoos 2 1 : 8 11 : 25
12 39   27.09.2001 Do 20:00 TTC München-Nord 2 - Spvgg Röhrmoos 1 1 : 8 7 : 25
13 39   28.09.2001 Fr 20:00 TSV Bergkirchen 2 - SV Ampermoching 7 : 7 25 : 30
14 39 kl 28.09.2001 Fr 19:30 Spvgg Erdweg - SV Sulzemoos 8 : 0 24 : 0
15 39   28.09.2001 Fr 20:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - TSV E. Karlsfeld 2 7 : 7 25 : 28
16 40   02.10.2001 Di 20:00 SV Lohhof - SV Weichs 8 : 0 24 : 4
17 40 kl 02.10.2001 Di 20:30 SV Sulzemoos - TTC München-Nord 2 0 : 8 0 : 24
18 40   04.10.2001 Do 20:00 Spvgg Röhrmoos 1 - TSV Bergkirchen 2 8 : 0 24 : 3
19 40   05.10.2001 Fr 19:45 SV Ampermoching - Spvgg Röhrmoos 2 6 : 8 23 : 32
20 40   05.10.2001 Fr 19:30 Spvgg Erdweg - TSV Schwabhausen 5 8 : 5 28 : 17
21 40 X 29.11.2001 Do 20:00 TC Lauterbach - TSV 1865 Dachau 6 : 8 27 : 32
22 40   05.10.2001 Fr 19:30 TSV E. Karlsfeld 2 - TTC München-Nord 2 8 : 2 28 : 10
23 41   08.10.2001 Mo 19:30 TSV Schwabhausen 5 - Spvgg Röhrmoos 1 3 : 8 16 : 26
24 41   08.10.2001 Mo 19:15 SV Weichs - SV Ampermoching 1 : 8 5 : 24
25 41   08.10.2001 Mo 19:30 TC Lauterbach - SV Lohhof 3 : 8 18 : 26
26 41   09.10.2001 Di 20:30 SV Sulzemoos - TSV E. Karlsfeld 2 1 : 8 5 : 21
27 41   11.10.2001 Do 20:00 TTC München-Nord 2 - TSV 1865 Dachau 2 : 8 12 : 28
28 41   12.10.2001 Fr 20:00 TSV Bergkirchen 2 - TSV E. Karlsfeld 2 1 : 8 4 : 24
29 41   12.10.2001 Fr 20:00 Spvgg Röhrmoos 2 - Spvgg Erdweg 6 : 8 29 : 28
30 42   15.10.2001 Mo 19:15 SV Weichs - TSV Bergkirchen 2 3 : 8 15 : 28
31 42   16.10.2001 Di 20:30 SV Sulzemoos - TSV Schwabhausen 5 5 : 8 18 : 30
32 42   16.10.2001 Di 20:00 SV Lohhof - TTC München-Nord 2 8 : 3 27 : 13
33 42   18.10.2001 Do 20:00 Spvgg Röhrmoos 1 - SV Weichs 8 : 0 24 : 0
34 42   19.10.2001 Fr 20:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - Spvgg Röhrmoos 2 8 : 5 28 : 24
35 42   19.10.2001 Fr 19:30 Spvgg Erdweg - TSV Bergkirchen 2 8 : 1 24 : 10
36 42   19.10.2001 Fr 19:45 SV Ampermoching - TC Lauterbach 6 : 8 23 : 29
37 43   22.10.2001 Mo 19:30 TSV Schwabhausen 5 - SV Weichs 8 : 6 28 : 23
38 43   22.10.2001 Mo 19:30 TC Lauterbach - TSV E. Karlsfeld 2 1 : 8 9 : 25
39 43   25.10.2001 Do 20:00 TTC München-Nord 2 - TSV Bergkirchen 2 8 : 4 25 : 18
40 43   25.10.2001 Do 20:00 Spvgg Röhrmoos 1 - SV Sulzemoos 8 : 0 24 : 3
41 43   26.10.2001 Fr 20:00 Spvgg Röhrmoos 2 - TC Lauterbach 8 : 2 26 : 11
42 43   26.10.2001 Fr 19:30 TSV E. Karlsfeld 2 - SV Weichs 8 : 0 24 : 2
43 43   26.10.2001 Fr 20:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - Spvgg Erdweg 7 : 7 28 : 28
44 43   26.10.2001 Fr 19:45 SV Ampermoching - SV Lohhof 7 : 7 31 : 33
45 47 X 19.11.2001 Mo 19:15 SV Weichs - TSV 1865 Dachau 0 : 8 6 : 24
46 45   05.11.2001 Mo 19:30 TC Lauterbach - Spvgg Röhrmoos 1 1 : 8 11 : 26
47 45   08.11.2001 Do 20:00 Spvgg Röhrmoos 1 - SV Ampermoching 8 : 0 24 : 0
48 45   08.11.2001 Do 20:00 TTC München-Nord 2 - Spvgg Erdweg 2 : 8 9 : 27
49 47 X 19.11.2001 Mo 20:00 TSV Bergkirchen 2 - SV Lohhof 2 : 8 12 : 28
50 45   09.11.2001 Fr 20:00 Spvgg Röhrmoos 2 - SV Sulzemoos 8 : 2 26 : 10
51 45   09.11.2001 Fr 19:30 TSV E. Karlsfeld 2 - TSV Schwabhausen 5 8 : 3 27 : 9
52 46   12.11.2001 Mo 19:15 SV Weichs - Spvgg Röhrmoos 2 0 : 8 5 : 24
53 46 kl 12.11.2001 Mo 19:30 TC Lauterbach - TTC München-Nord 2 8 : 0 24 : 0
54 46   13.11.2001 Di 20:00 SV Lohhof - Spvgg Röhrmoos 1 3 : 8 13 : 25
55 46 X 12.11.2001 Mo 20:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - SV Sulzemoos 8 : 2 24 : 8
56 46   16.11.2001 Fr 20:00 TSV Bergkirchen 2 - TSV Schwabhausen 5 6 : 8 23 : 25
57 46   16.11.2001 Fr 19:45 SV Ampermoching - Spvgg Erdweg 7 : 7 24 : 27
58 46   16.11.2001 Fr 20:00 Spvgg Röhrmoos 2 - TSV E. Karlsfeld 2 3 : 8 13 : 24
59 47   19.11.2001 Mo 19:30 TSV Schwabhausen 5 - TC Lauterbach 8 : 5 27 : 20
60 47   20.11.2001 Di 20:30 SV Sulzemoos - SV Ampermoching 3 : 8 11 : 22
61 47   22.11.2001 Do 20:00 Spvgg Röhrmoos 1 - Spvgg Erdweg 8 : 2 26 : 11
62 47   22.11.2001 Do 20:00 TTC München-Nord 2 - SV Weichs 0 : 8 3 : 24
63 47   23.11.2001 Fr 20:00 Spvgg Röhrmoos 2 - TSV Bergkirchen 2 8 : 0 24 : 7
64 47   23.11.2001 Fr 20:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - SV Lohhof 8 : 4 28 : 15
65 47   23.11.2001 Fr 19:30 TSV E. Karlsfeld 2 - SV Ampermoching 8 : 2 25 : 8
66 48   26.11.2001 Mo 19:30 TC Lauterbach - TSV Bergkirchen 2 8 : 2 28 : 13
67 48   26.11.2001 Mo 19:30 TSV Schwabhausen 5 - SV Ampermoching 8 : 0 24 : 6
68 48   27.11.2001 Di 20:00 SV Lohhof - SV Sulzemoos 8 : 2 24 : 9
69 48   30.11.2001 Fr 20:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - Spvgg Röhrmoos 1 2 : 8 11 : 25
70 48   30.11.2001 Fr 20:00 Spvgg Röhrmoos 2 - TSV Schwabhausen 5 8 : 5 27 : 19
71 48   30.11.2001 Fr 19:30 Spvgg Erdweg - TSV E. Karlsfeld 2 1 : 8 6 : 25
72 49   03.12.2001 Mo 19:15 SV Weichs - TC Lauterbach 1 : 8 10 : 25
73 49   03.12.2001 Mo 19:30 TSV Schwabhausen 5 - TTC München-Nord 2 8 : 0 24 : 3
74 49   06.12.2001 Do 20:00 TTC München-Nord 2 - Spvgg Röhrmoos 2 0 : 8 4 : 24
75 49   07.12.2001 Fr 19:30 Spvgg Erdweg - SV Lohhof 8 : 3 26 : 18
76 49 kl 07.12.2001 Fr 19:45 SV Ampermoching - TSV 1865 Dachau 0 : 8 0 : 24
77 49   07.12.2001 Fr 19:30 TSV E. Karlsfeld 2 - Spvgg Röhrmoos 1 8 : 2 25 : 9
78 49   07.12.2001 Fr 20:00 TSV Bergkirchen 2 - SV Sulzemoos 8 : 4 28 : 12

Erstellt durch: Nu / 19.04.2002