Spielplan / Ergebnisse Rückrunde
NR KW NT Datum Tag Zeit Heim   Gast Spiele Sätze
79 3   14.01.2002 Mo 19:30 TSV Schwabhausen 5 - SV Lohhof 8 : 5 26 : 21
80 3   14.01.2002 Mo 19:15 SV Weichs - SV Sulzemoos 8 : 5 28 : 20
81 3   14.01.2002 Mo 19:30 TC Lauterbach - Spvgg Erdweg 0 : 0 0 : 0
82 3   17.01.2002 Do 20:00 TTC München-Nord 2 - SV Ampermoching 3 : 8 17 : 29
83 3   18.01.2002 Fr 20:00 Spvgg Röhrmoos 2 - Spvgg Röhrmoos 1 4 : 8 17 : 27
84 3   18.01.2002 Fr 20:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - TSV Bergkirchen 2 8 : 0 24 : 6
85 4   22.01.2002 Di 20:30 SV Sulzemoos - TC Lauterbach 0 : 0 0 : 0
86 4   22.01.2002 Di 20:00 SV Lohhof - TSV E. Karlsfeld 2 3 : 8 13 : 26
87 4   24.01.2002 Do 20:00 Spvgg Röhrmoos 1 - TTC München-Nord 2 8 : 0 24 : 2
88 4   25.01.2002 Fr 19:45 SV Ampermoching - TSV Bergkirchen 2 8 : 5 29 : 17
89 4   25.01.2002 Fr 20:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - TSV Schwabhausen 5 6 : 8 21 : 28
90 8 X 21.02.2002 Do 20:00 Spvgg Röhrmoos 2 - SV Lohhof 7 : 7 27 : 27
91 4   25.01.2002 Fr 19:30 Spvgg Erdweg - SV Weichs 8 : 1 24 : 3
92 5   28.01.2002 Mo 19:30 TC Lauterbach - TSV 1865 Dachau 0 : 0 0 : 0
93 5   28.01.2002 Mo 19:15 SV Weichs - SV Lohhof 1 : 8 3 : 25
94 5   28.01.2002 Mo 19:30 TSV Schwabhausen 5 - Spvgg Erdweg 8 : 2 25 : 10
95 5   31.01.2002 Do 20:00 TTC München-Nord 2 - TSV E. Karlsfeld 2 0 : 8 3 : 27
96 5 X 31.01.2002 Do 20:00 Spvgg Röhrmoos 2 - SV Ampermoching 8 : 2 26 : 9
97 8 X 18.02.2002 Mo 20:00 TSV Bergkirchen 2 - Spvgg Röhrmoos 1 0 : 8 8 : 24
98 6   04.02.2002 Mo 19:30 TC Lauterbach - SV Weichs 0 : 0 0 : 0
99 6   05.02.2002 Di 20:00 SV Lohhof - Spvgg Erdweg 1 : 8 10 : 19
100 6   05.02.2002 Di 20:30 SV Sulzemoos - TSV Bergkirchen 2 0 : 0 0 : 0
101 6   07.02.2002 Do 20:00 Spvgg Röhrmoos 1 - TSV E. Karlsfeld 2 4 : 8 19 : 24
102 6   07.02.2002 Do 20:00 TTC München-Nord 2 - TSV Schwabhausen 5 2 : 7 8 : 21
103 7   15.02.2002 Fr 20:00 TSV Bergkirchen 2 - SV Weichs 3 : 8 17 : 28
104 7   15.02.2002 Fr 19:30 TSV E. Karlsfeld 2 - SV Sulzemoos 0 : 0 0 : 0
105 11 X 11.03.2002 Mo 20:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - SV Ampermoching 8 : 2 26 : 11
106 7   15.02.2002 Fr 20:00 Spvgg Röhrmoos 2 - TTC München-Nord 2 8 : 3 24 : 13
107 8   19.02.2002 Di 20:00 SV Lohhof - TC Lauterbach 0 : 0 0 : 0
108 8   19.02.2002 Di 20:30 SV Sulzemoos - Spvgg Erdweg 0 : 0 0 : 0
109 8   21.02.2002 Do 20:00 Spvgg Röhrmoos 1 - TSV Schwabhausen 5 8 : 2 24 : 11
110 8   21.02.2002 Do 20:00 TTC München-Nord 2 - SV Sulzemoos 0 : 0 0 : 0
111 8   22.02.2002 Fr 19:30 Spvgg Erdweg - Spvgg Röhrmoos 2 7 : 7 27 : 32
112 8   22.02.2002 Fr 19:45 SV Ampermoching - SV Weichs 8 : 3 25 : 13
113 8   22.02.2002 Fr 19:30 TSV E. Karlsfeld 2 - TSV Bergkirchen 2 8 : 0 24 : 1
114 8   22.02.2002 Fr 20:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - TTC München-Nord 2 8 : 0 24 : 6
115 9   25.02.2002 Mo 19:30 TSV Schwabhausen 5 - SV Sulzemoos 0 : 0 0 : 0
116 9   25.02.2002 Mo 19:15 SV Weichs - Spvgg Röhrmoos 1 0 : 8 2 : 24
117 9   25.02.2002 Mo 19:30 TC Lauterbach - SV Ampermoching 0 : 0 0 : 0
118 9   28.02.2002 Do 20:00 TTC München-Nord 2 - SV Lohhof 8 : 5 29 : 23
119 15 X 09.04.2002 Fr 20:00 Spvgg Röhrmoos 2 - TSV 1865 Dachau 8 : 5 30 : 21
120 9   01.03.2002 Fr 20:00 TSV Bergkirchen 2 - Spvgg Erdweg 3 : 8 17 : 29
121 9   01.03.2002 Fr 19:45 SV Ampermoching - TSV E. Karlsfeld 2 1 : 8 10 : 24
122 10   04.03.2002 Mo 19:15 SV Weichs - TSV Schwabhausen 5 0 : 8 3 : 24
123 10   04.03.2002 Mo 19:30 TC Lauterbach - Spvgg Röhrmoos 2 0 : 0 0 : 0
124 10   05.03.2002 Di 20:30 SV Sulzemoos - Spvgg Röhrmoos 1 0 : 0 0 : 0
125 10   05.03.2002 Di 20:00 SV Lohhof - SV Ampermoching 8 : 3 29 : 14
126 10   08.03.2002 Fr 19:30 TSV E. Karlsfeld 2 - TC Lauterbach 0 : 0 0 : 0
127 10   08.03.2002 Fr 19:30 Spvgg Erdweg - TSV 1865 Dachau 7 : 7 26 : 27
128 10   08.03.2002 Fr 20:00 TSV Bergkirchen 2 - TTC München-Nord 2 8 : 4 27 : 18
129 10   08.03.2002 Fr 19:45 SV Ampermoching - Spvgg Röhrmoos 1 6 : 8 28 : 30
130 11   11.03.2002 Mo 19:30 TSV Schwabhausen 5 - TSV Bergkirchen 2 8 : 6 28 : 22
131 11   14.03.2002 Do 20:00 TTC München-Nord 2 - TC Lauterbach 0 : 0 0 : 0
132 11   14.03.2002 Do 20:00 Spvgg Röhrmoos 1 - SV Lohhof 8 : 0 24 : 2
133 11   15.03.2002 Fr 19:30 Spvgg Erdweg - SV Ampermoching 8 : 1 25 : 9
134 10 X 07.03.2002 Fr 20:00 Spvgg Röhrmoos 2 - SV Weichs 8 : 0 24 : 3
135 11   15.03.2002 Fr 20:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - SV Sulzemoos 0 : 0 0 : 0
136 12   18.03.2002 Mo 19:30 TSV Schwabhausen 5 - TSV E. Karlsfeld 2 3 : 8 13 : 28
137 12   19.03.2002 Di 20:00 SV Lohhof - TSV Bergkirchen 2 7 : 7 27 : 22
138 12   19.03.2002 Di 20:30 SV Sulzemoos - Spvgg Röhrmoos 2 0 : 0 0 : 0
139 12   21.03.2002 Do 20:00 Spvgg Röhrmoos 1 - TC Lauterbach 0 : 0 0 : 0
140 12   22.03.2002 Fr 19:30 Spvgg Erdweg - TTC München-Nord 2 8 : 0 24 : 4
141 12   22.03.2002 Fr 20:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - SV Weichs 8 : 4 25 : 20
142 12   22.03.2002 Fr 19:30 TSV E. Karlsfeld 2 - Spvgg Röhrmoos 2 8 : 2 24 : 8
143 15   08.04.2002 Mo 19:30 TC Lauterbach - TSV Schwabhausen 5 0 : 0 0 : 0
144 15   08.04.2002 Mo 19:15 SV Weichs - TTC München-Nord 2 8 : 4 29 : 16
145 9 X 26.02.2002 Di 20:00 SV Lohhof - TSV 1865 Dachau 8 : 6 27 : 28
146 15   12.04.2002 Fr 20:00 TSV Bergkirchen 2 - Spvgg Röhrmoos 2 0 : 8 4 : 24
147 15   12.04.2002 Fr 19:45 SV Ampermoching - SV Sulzemoos 0 : 0 0 : 0
148 15   12.04.2002 Fr 19:30 Spvgg Erdweg - Spvgg Röhrmoos 1 0 : 8 7 : 24
149 15   12.04.2002 Fr 19:30 TSV E. Karlsfeld 2 - TSV 1865 Dachau 8 : 5 27 : 19
150 16   15.04.2002 Mo 19:30 TSV Schwabhausen 5 - Spvgg Röhrmoos 2 3 : 8 9 : 28
151 16   15.04.2002 Mo 19:15 SV Weichs - TSV E. Karlsfeld 2 2 : 8 9 : 27
152 16   16.04.2002 Di 20:30 SV Sulzemoos - SV Lohhof 0 : 0 0 : 0
153 16   18.04.2002 Do 20:00 Spvgg Röhrmoos 1 - TSV 1865 Dachau 8 : 3 27 : 10
154 16   19.04.2002 Fr 20:00 TSV Bergkirchen 2 - TC Lauterbach 0 : 0 0 : 0
155 16 kl 19.04.2002 Fr 19:30 TSV E. Karlsfeld 2 - Spvgg Erdweg 8 : 0 24 : 0
156 16 kl 19.04.2002 Fr 19:45 SV Ampermoching - TSV Schwabhausen 5 0 : 8 0 : 24

Erstellt durch: Nu / 19.04.2002